1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Listing Details for 14845 Collecting Canal Road, Loxahatchee Groves, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 10000
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11153783
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee Groves
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Groves
  5. Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
RV Spot / Hookup Available for Rent. Electric & Water Included. Plenty of space with easy access on a gated 5 acre equestrian farm. Enjoy a peaceful country setting just minutes from Wellington, South
Details for 10760 18th Court 1, Plantation, FL 33322
Single Family
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2766
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26009785
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Jacaranda Parcel 101
  5. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Furnished room for rent in a well maintained, owner occupied single family home located in the desirable Fox Run area of Plantation. Close to Nova/ideal for students in the area. Enjoy a private bedro
Details for 10760 18th Court 2, Plantation, FL 33322
Single Family
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2766
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26016342
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Jacaranda Parcel 101
  5. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Unfurnished room for rent in a well maintained, owner occupied single family home located in the desirable Fox Run area of Plantation. Close to Nova/ideal for students in the area. Enjoy a private bed
Details for 11861 Hawk Hollow, Wellington, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4782
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26018907
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Homeland
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
10 dry stalls available in the gated, privale community of Homeland. This lovely barn sits on 5 acres with trails accessible behind the 115 x 200 ft. sand ring with auto irrigation. Stalls are 12 x 12
Details for 324 Pearl Street 2, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 144
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: L4958010
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Fresco Park Sub
  5. Provided by: PMI ARRICO REALTY AND PRTP MGT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 1/1 half of a duplex has been freshly painted and has new appliances. Located just outside of downtown Lake Wales. Upon approval tenants will be subject to a $150 one time tenant set up fee. T
Listing Details for 420 Mills Street 18, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Rental
  1. Price: $849.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $929
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 288
  8. Acreage: 3.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: OM712912
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Azalea Hills Apartments
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 months free rent! Application fee is free. Income requirement is 3 times the rent and 600 credit score. No evictions within the last 5 years. Background check will be performed on all applicants. $1
Details for 13037 1st St 1, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Rental
  1. Price: $849.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.54 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 1580
  6. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 2026021002
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Fort Myers Shores
  5. Provided by: The Simonelli Real Estate Grp
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fort Myers 1BR/1BA Freshly Renovated on First St! Cozy, Clean, and Finally Affordable. Bloom Into Something Better For Spring. This 1 bed, 1 bath stunner on First Street just got a full glow up, and i
Listing Details for 420-420 Mills Street 11, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Rental
  1. Price: $849.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $929
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 347
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 288
  8. Acreage: 3.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: OM702630
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Azalea Hills
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3618 N Scenic Hwy  2, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
Rental
  1. Price: $825.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 225
  6. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: K4903472
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33859
  4. Subdivision: Reservefrst Lk Ph 1
  5. Provided by: 1513 REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This cozy studio apartment is conveniently located just minutes away from downtown, offering easy access to all the amenities and attractions the city has to give. All Inclusive: Electricity, cable, i
Details for 5020 Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway 164, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $825.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 131
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 36000
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5140888
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Provided by: A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Olam Studios, your new home in the heart of Kissimmee, FL. Our studio apartments, conveniently located at 5020 Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway, offer a unique blend of comfort and functionali