1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villas Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1102
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26016617
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Lakes Villas Condo I A
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Shores Expertise ERA Powered
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming single story 2/2 townhome in the heart of Jupiter. Close to beaches, A+ rated schools, and all major conveniences (walking distance from Jupiter Medical Center). Ideal for easy living in a pr
Details for 1491 112th Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 179
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1335
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10536846
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Villas Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
  6. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: Llinas Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME TO VILLAS LAKES! MOTIVATED SELLER! 1 story, corner VILLA! The possibilities are endless. Make this home your own. The dining room can easily be converted BACK to the 3rd bedroom. The closet
Details for 22161 Tallwood Ct 706, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.45 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1290
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 226014504
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Fountain Lakes
  5. Elementary School: PINE WOODS
  6. Middle School: THREE OAKS
  7. High School: ESTERO
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2BR/2BA villa with 1,053 sq ft in desirable Fountain Lakes. Western exposure offers stunning sunset views. Features include a fully remodeled kitchen, updated baths, tile floorin
Details for 5803 Garden Lakes Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $358,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2176
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4683943
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Garden Lakes Villas Sec 3
  5. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*like new* this beautifully updated villa in move in ready condition in gated garden lakes in a fantastic location. Move in with confidence knowing you wont have to do work, like some other villas. Th
Details for 22180 Tallwood Ct 805, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.83 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1853
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 226008644
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Fountain Lakes
  5. Provided by: Knowledge Base Real Estate
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Rarely available and beautifully upgraded, this fully remodeled 2 bedroom + Den, 2 bath villa with a private garage showcases premium improvements. The home is framed by a sprawling yard and mature oa
Details for 5723 Garden Lakes Palm, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2176
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4691710
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Garden Lakes Villas Sec 3
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to relaxed Florida living in the highly sought after, gated 55+ community of Garden Lakes. This spacious, beautifully updated villa offers lots of light filled living spaces and a rare combina
Details for 5611 Garden Lakes Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2176
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4683531
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Garden Lakes Villas Sec 1
  5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Garden Lakes, a beautifully maintained, gated 55+ community designed for active, carefree living. This inviting split plan 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a 2 car garage offers the perfect b
Details for 4213 76th Avenue 4213, Davie, FL 33024
Townhome
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1702
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26000836
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Lakes Villas
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Cash deal OR Conventional loan. Perfect for an Investor or owner occupant. Charming 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome .This well maintained property features a fenced backyard with mango tree, a 1 car ga
Details for 4407 Whitton Way, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 321
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2160
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8397147
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Millpond Lakes Villas Condo
  5. Elementary School: Deer Park Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: River Ridge Middle PO
  7. High School: River Ridge High PO
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
$15K PRICE REDUCTION!!!...Discover your perfect retreat in the sought after gated community of Millpond Lakes Villas! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a versatile bonus room and
Details for 39 Village Circle 5-501, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1850
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: FC315658
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Pine Lakes Villas Condo
  5. Building: Pine Lakes Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Your Dream Home Awaits: Turnkey Golf Home with Stunning Views. Welcome to a home that does the work for you. Youll love the intuitive flow: a main floor master suite for easy accessibility and an open