Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Solstice
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $321.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4672
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: N6143717
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Solstice
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $346.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4043
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: N6143536
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Solstice
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2666
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4688069
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Solstice Phase Two
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
- Middle School: Venice Area Middle
- High School: Venice Senior High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2380
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4688532
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Solstice
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
- Middle School: Venice Area Middle
- High School: Venice Senior High
- Provided by: LUXURY HOMES OF FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 05/03/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2090
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4685831
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Solstice
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
- Middle School: Venice Area Middle
- High School: Venice Senior High
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $524,990.00
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10536970
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Solstice
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2380
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4691456
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Solstice Ph One
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
- Middle School: Venice Area Middle
- High School: Venice Senior High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,800.00
- Price sqft: $206.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2276
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: D6146628
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Solstice Ph 1
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
- Middle School: Venice Area Middle
- High School: Venice Senior High
- Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $430,000
- Last Price Change: 04/19/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2272
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: C7523814
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Solstice
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
- Middle School: Venice Area Middle
- High School: Venice Senior High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
- 1