1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sector 5
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1673 Victoria Pointe Circle, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 252
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5011
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10524525
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Sector 7 Parcel W
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: EC Real Estate Invest.& Rental
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous and bright home in the prestigious Weston Hills Country Club. This well maintained residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, a loft upstairs, and a versatile den/office/bonus room ideal
Details for 2647 Miller Court, Weston, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3376
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26005753
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Sector 7 South Parcel 1
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Totally updated kitchen and bathrooms in this four bedroom, 3 bath home with pool overlooking water and golf course in Grand Oaks in upscale Weston Hills. All impact windows & doors. Newer 2023 roof &
Details for 378 Mallard Road, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,387,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4141
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26023475
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Sector 3 Parcels C D E F & G
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Fisher McClellan Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Truly one of the most pristine & gently lived in properties on the active Weston market. This exceptional 5 Bedroom / 3.5 Bath residence is being offered furnished for the lucky buyer that wants it al
Details for 3836 Heron Ridge Lane, Weston, FL 33331
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3902
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26024966
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: Sectors 8 9 And 10 Plat
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Ventus Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxurious & spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath, 2 car garage, single story pool home located in The Ridges, a sought after gated community with a low HOA. This beautiful home offers close to 3,000 sq. ft. o
Details for 711 Heritage Way, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3747
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26024330
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Sector 4 North
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offering nearly 3,000 sq ft with a desirable primary suite on the main floor, downstairs bedroom w/ private bathroom. This property features real wood floors, a priva
Details for 2664 Nelson Court, Weston, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3581
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26014827
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Sector 7 South Parcel 1
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeService
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated lakefront pool home ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac street within the sought after golf course community of Weston Hills. This exceptional residence features a desirable tri
Details for 712 Verona Court, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3673
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26019394
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Sector 4
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on an oversized lot within "The Lakes" , this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home is tucked into a prime cul de sac with serene pool and lake views. The bright, and open custom Covington model
Details for 1125 Waterside Circle, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 153
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10540602
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Sector 2 Parcels 9 & 10 1
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Concierge
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 3 car garage on an oversized corner lot, filled with natural light. Features a stunning freeform pool and Jacuzzi. This home offers a triple split floor pla
Details for 3852 Oak Ridge Circle, Weston, FL 33331
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 121
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10544834
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: Sectors 8, 9 & 10
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
REDUCED! Stunning NEW porcelain flooring & a freshly painted interior highlight this exceptional residence. Nestled in the prestigious guard gated community: THE RIDGES OF WESTON, this elegant 5 bdr 3
Details for 2053 Quail Roost Drive, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3581
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26019340
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Sector 7 Parcel N 2
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the gated Hunters Pointe subdivision of Weston Hills, this one story 4BR/2.5BA home offers an open floor plan with seamless indoor outdoor flow. The updated kitchen features quartz countert