1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sector 7 Parcel W
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1673 Victoria Pointe Circle, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 254
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5011
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10524525
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Sector 7 Parcel W
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: EC Real Estate Invest.& Rental
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous and bright home in the prestigious Weston Hills Country Club. This well maintained residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, a loft upstairs, and a versatile den/office/bonus room ideal
Details for 2647 Miller Court, Weston, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3376
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26005753
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Sector 7 South Parcel 1
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Totally updated kitchen and bathrooms in this four bedroom, 3 bath home with pool overlooking water and golf course in Grand Oaks in upscale Weston Hills. All impact windows & doors. Newer 2023 roof &
Details for 378 Mallard Road, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,387,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4141
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26023475
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Sector 3 Parcels C D E F & G
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Fisher McClellan Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Truly one of the most pristine & gently lived in properties on the active Weston market. This exceptional 5 Bedroom / 3.5 Bath residence is being offered furnished for the lucky buyer that wants it al
Details for 2664 Nelson Court, Weston, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3581
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26014827
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Sector 7 South Parcel 1
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeService
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated lakefront pool home ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac street within the sought after golf course community of Weston Hills. Enjoy seamless indoor outdoor living with new impa
Details for 2053 Quail Roost Drive, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3581
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26019340
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Sector 7 Parcel N 2
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the gated Hunters Pointe subdivision of Weston Hills, this one story 4BR/2.5BA home offers an open floor plan with seamless indoor outdoor flow. The updated kitchen features quartz countert
Details for 1125 Waterside Circle, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 155
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10540602
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Sector 2 Parcels 9 & 10 1
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Concierge
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 3 car garage on an oversized corner lot, filled with natural light. Features a stunning freeform pool and Jacuzzi. This home offers a triple split floor pla
Details for 1020 Lavender Circle, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3831
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10537277
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Sector 2 Parcels 17, 18,
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices FL Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
ONLY 5 bedroom listing with WATER + POOL + NEW ROOF + IMPACT & WORRY FREE in Savanna. Your dream home awaits in Weston's premier gated enclave! This elegant 5 bedroom retreat offers majestic Sunsets o
Details for 552 Penta Court, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4142
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26014968
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Sector 2 Parcels 12 13 14 15
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Xcellence
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled corner lot home in the private cul de sac of Penta Court! This move in ready residence features a bright, open layout enhanced by a Velux light tunnel bringing in natural solar light.
Details for 1618 Royal Grove Way, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2890
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26020583
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Sector 2 Parcels 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready Sanctuary with a Private Pool Oasis! Step inside this extensively upgraded home. The kitchen is a showstopper, boasting waterfall quartz counters & 2023 GE Caf Glass appliances w/ induct
Details for 627 Conservation Drive, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $824,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3122
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26016069
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Sector 2 Parcels 12 13 14 15
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: London Foster Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful two story Home awaits in the guard gated community of Savanna at Weston... This lovely home features 4 Bedroom 2.5 Bathroom with additional room... 2 Car Garage... Tile and Bamboo floor thro