1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33332
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19044 Park Ridge Street, Weston, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,849,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 715
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10443239
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of Swan Lake
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in Windmill Reserve with this stunning new construction by Thomas Homes. This architectural masterpiece features 5 bedrooms, each with an ensuite bathroom, 5.5 baths, and 6,01
Details for 3111 Lake Ridge Lane, Weston, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 282
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10517090
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Windmill Reserve
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning single story estate in prestigious Windmill Reserve, offering sweeping panoramic lake views. This elegant home features 5 bedrooms plus an office, 7.5 bathrooms, and refined marble flooring t
Details for 4810 198 Terrace, SOUTHWEST RANCHES, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $809.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4047
  10. Acreage: 2.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: OM721191
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: SOUTHWEST RANCHES
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: 198 Terrace Plat
  5. Provided by: SIMPLE REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate 'rural oasis' on this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath Southwest Ranches estate on 2.04 acres on a private road backing up to a canal. Perfectly blending country tranquility with mo
Details for 6402 185th Way, Southwest Ranches, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $432.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 379
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5316
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11059457
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Southwest Ranches
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Everglades Land Co
  5. Provided by: Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming Country Retreat with Modern Luxury! Escape to this breathtaking 2 acre farmhouse estate, where country charm meets modern elegance. This fully renovated 4 bed, 4 bath home features a wraparou
Details for 2760 Pinehurst, Weston, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 195
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4465
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10530772
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: The Fairways, Weston Hills
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on one of the most coveted PANORAMIC PREMIUM GOLF & LAKE lots in all of Weston Hills, this magnificent home sits on a cul de sac in the exclusive boutique enclave of The Fairways. A long paver
Details for 3872 Hibiscus Street, Weston, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 148
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5258
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10541478
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Isles At Weston 171 40 B
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
5 bedrooms 5 bathrooms, lake & heated pool & spa, impact windows and doors. Stunning residence that blends elegance with everyday comfort. Spacious bedrooms provide comfort, while large windows fill t
Details for 2647 Miller Court, Weston, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3376
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26005753
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Sector 7 South Parcel 1
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Totally updated kitchen and bathrooms in this four bedroom, 3 bath home with pool overlooking water and golf course in Grand Oaks in upscale Weston Hills. All impact windows & doors. Newer 2023 roof &
Details for 2664 Nelson Court, Weston, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3581
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26014827
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Sector 7 South Parcel 1
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeService
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated lakefront pool home ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac street within the sought after golf course community of Weston Hills. Enjoy seamless indoor outdoor living with new impa
Details for 5330 199 Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $411.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3074
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26006774
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Seligman Kia Acres
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Baypointe Realty & Management
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained four bedroom pool home perfectly located in a very diserable area of Pembroke Pines sitting on a builder's acre. The home features 42" wood kitchen cabinets finished with crown
Details for 4436 Laurel Place, Weston, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3996
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26027492
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Isles At Weston
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Premier Property Collection
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Mediterranean inspired forever home awaits! A 5 bed, 3.5 bath in the highly sought after Isles of Weston community. Spacious 2 story residence boasting an open floor plan finished in high grade p