1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Royal Palm Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 340 Royal Palm Road, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,070.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,999,918
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3596
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11136081
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Villas
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available and truly exceptional, this is one of only six single family residences directly bordering the golf course at the prestigious Boca Raton Resort and the only one extensively reimagi
Details for 165 5th St S 3, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,004.36 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2982
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 226008325
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Villas
  5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Ideally positioned in the coveted heart of Old Naples, this exquisitely transformed two story villa offers an extraordinary blend of privacy, sophistication, and walkable convenience. Located just thr
Details for 2278 Shoma Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 256
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1964
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11119280
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Shoma Villas Ii At Royal Palm
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 Bed, 3 Bath Townhouse with Lake View in the Desirable Shoma Home! This two story end unit offers added privacy with nothing front of the door and beautiful lake views. The home features one
Details for 2309 Shoma Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1964
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26001000
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Shoma Villas Ii At Royal Palm
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Your search stops right here! This corner townhouse offers all you need for your family to be comfortable. Light and bright throughout. The location is superb, close to everything, shopping, dining,
Details for 216 Par Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $322,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1674
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26026717
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Villas At Royal Palm B
  5. Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom villa on canal with fabulous view of golf course. Impact windows for added security and newer carpets. 2 parking spaces. New Hot water heater. Villa in great condition.
Details for 5366 Royal Palm Avenue 5366, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 930
  9. Acreage: 4.50 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6401221
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Villas
  5. Building: Royal Palm Villas
  6. Provided by: CHEVON EATON
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 2 bed, 2 bath corner villa is located just 10 minutes driving from the notorious Lido Key beach, and downtown Sarasota. The location is very valuable walking distance from Ringling M
Details for 5370 Royal Palm Avenue 5370, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Single Family
  1. Price: $234,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1130
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4677820
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Villas
  5. Elementary School: Emma E. Booker Elementary
  6. Middle School: Booker Middle
  7. High School: Booker High
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in the desirable Royal Palm Villas community of Sarasota!! As you enter, you are greeted by a fully UPDATED kitchen featuring gra
Details for 5382 Royal Palm Avenue 5382, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Single Family
  1. Price: $198,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1130
  9. Acreage: 4.50 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4671079
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Villas
  5. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully updated, this two bedroom, two bathroom villa in Royal Palm Villas offers stylish comfort and thoughtful updates throughout. A brand new roo
Details for 5368 Royal Palm Avenue 5368, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Rental
  1. Price: $1,775.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1139
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4691158
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Villas
  5. Building: Royal Palm Villas
  6. Elementary School: Emma E. Booker Elementary
  7. Middle School: Booker Middle
  8. High School: Booker High
  9. Provided by: RENT SARASOTA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Annual UNfurnished Beautifully remodeled 2/2 villa in secluded neighborhood close to the Ringling Museum. Come home to a modern and spacious villa that is flooded with natural light from large windows