1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = H. L. Johnson
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 724 Bayshore Drive, TERRA CEIA, FL 34250
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $811.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 466
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2733
  8. Acreage: 10.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8336940
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: TERRA CEIA
  3. Zipcode: 34250
  4. Subdivision: Liles Stanton
  5. Elementary School: Palm View Elementary
  6. Middle School: Louise R. Johnson Middle
  7. High School: Palmetto High
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Best Value in all of Central Florida for this amazing Large Waterfront, Boating and Horse Property on 10+ Acres, with 4.5 acres High and Dry and the rear 5+ acres Wetland/Nature Preserve. Bring all of
Details for 4620 7th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3000
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4689924
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Golf Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart Elementary
  6. Middle School: Louise R. Johnson Middle
  7. High School: Manatee High
  8. Provided by: MY FLORIDA BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Mango House, a rare opportunity in West Bradenton where lifestyle, flexibility, convenience and/or income potential all come together in one truly unique neighborhood and property. Old
Details for 4620 7th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $924,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3000
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4687803
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Golf Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart Elementary
  6. Middle School: Louise R. Johnson Middle
  7. High School: Manatee High
  8. Provided by: MY FLORIDA BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1840 3rd Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 318
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4655336
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Craig Sub
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Elementary School MN
  6. Middle School: Louise R. Johnson Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime investment opportunity in the heart of Bradenton. This fully renovated triplex, just steps from the scenic Manatee River, offers strong rental potential with no CDD or HOA. Each of the three 2
Details for 123 Bilbao Street, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $710,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3876
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26018906
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: La Mancha
  5. Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom , NO HOA, NEWER ROOF, IMPACT WINDOWS, offers a bright, open layout designed for both comfort and everyday living. The space is thoughtfully designed t
Details for 234 Ponce De Leon Street, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 137
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2884
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11149720
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: La Mancha Three Pb 30 P60 64
  5. Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
No hoa wow $35 monthly elec. Bill! Stunning large 2,113 sqft. 3 bed /3 bath ranch in desired la mancha, hidden fastener 50 yr metal roof 2022. Solar panels energy efficient long term savings. Open con
Details for 144 Cordoba Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1748
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26017747
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: La Mancha
  5. Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 3BR/2BA/1CG pool home in La Mancha with a 2019 roof! This brick front residence features an updated kitchen with Corian countertops, wood cabinetry, newer appliances, built in desk, an
Details for 167 Ponce De Leon Street, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2703
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26009860
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: La Mancha 3
  5. Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Premier Listings
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bed, 2 bath home in the heart of Royal Palm Beach, where comfort, space, and lifestyle come together. Step outside to an incredible backyard oasis set on a lar
Details for 218 Las Palmas Street, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2519
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11169522
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: La Mancha
  5. Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Showings must be scheduled with Showingtime. Exquisite 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home with solar! Fully renovated in 2026. The gourmet kitchen boasts luminous Calacatta quartz countertops, bespoke so
Details for 107 Segovia Avenue, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2728
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26012727
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: La Mancha 2
  5. Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
In the heart of Royal Palm Beach, 107SegoviaAvenue is an updated CBS home whose concrete block construction with reinforcing steel and stucco offers durability and storm resilience. The singlestory