1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Emerald Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1948 Waterside Court E, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1863
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26015749
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Wellingtons Edge Par 78 Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and spacious villa with an open concept layout, abundant natural light, and soaring vaulted ceilings. Features a modern kitchen, brand new wood look tile flooring, and freshly pain
Details for 10667 Lake Shore Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2946
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11168407
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Wellingtons Edge Par 78 Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Wellington's Edge gem recently updated with a Ralph Lauren style. Master bedroom on first floor! New vinyl floors, freshly painted and all new furnishings including mattresses and linens. Fully sto
Details for 2609 Shoma Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1988
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26021996
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Shoma Townhomes At Royal Palm
  5. Building: Shoma Townhomes At Royal Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: Sainaam Realty & Investment
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Gated community. 4br, 3ba townhome corner unit w/attached garage
Details for 11270 Cooper Drive 106, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,589.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,838
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 883
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11164386
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Atlantico At Royal Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: RSI Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful apartment community Atlantico at Royal Palm Beach. Pricing is subject to daily change, call today to lock in the lowest rental rate possible and ask about specials! This unit has its own
Details for 1016 Shoma Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1524
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26025002
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Pa
  5. Building: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Palm Condomi
  6. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
3 Bedrooms 2 1/2 bath 2 level condo/townhome, washer, dryer, balcony, community pool.
Listing Details for 2405 Shoma Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1932
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26024092
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Shoma Townhomes At Royal Palm
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Rent Florida Realty INC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 Story Town home in a gated community where you can walk to the community pool and clubhouse. This home features 2 Master Suites with over 1900 square feet of living area, one bedroom & a ba
Details for 1008 Shoma Drive 394, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1282
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26027898
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Pa
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated corner condo in a desirable gated community! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence offers an open and airy floor plan with tile floors downstairs, vaulted ceilings, and
Details for 2108 Shoma Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1457
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26021308
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Shoma
  5. Building: Shoma
  6. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: 5 Star Real Estate LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 11250 Channing Way 205, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,179.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 883
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11169115
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Atlantico At Royal Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: RSI Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful apartment community Atlantico at Royal Palm Beach. Pricing is subject to daily change, call today to lock in the lowest rental rate possible and ask about specials!
Details for 3303 Custer Avenue, Wellington, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26026067
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Ranchettes
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nicely furnished guesthouse with private entrance available immediately. It is conveniently located close to all equestrian venues and restaurants. It features a King size bed and a Queen sleeper sofa