1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Tree
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5951 72 Way , Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,745,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 290
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10518200
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree Estates
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in this meticulously crafted, gated luxury estate, in the heart of Parkland. Nestled amid mature trees & lush greenery, this modern masterpiece offers the perfect blend of el
Details for 6602 62nd Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $652.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7659
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26020831
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree Estates
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new luxury estate on over half an acre in Parkland with no HOA! Featuring 7 ensuite bedrooms and 8.5 bathrooms, this residence delivers exceptional scale, privacy, flexibility and luxury. A dram
Details for 6676 66th Way, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $617.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7926
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26022229
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree Estates
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern Luxury New Construction. This 7 bed, 8.5 bath estate spans nearly 7,000 sq. ft. with soaring 16' ceilings and sleek European cabinetry throughout. The chef's kitchen boasts Wolf appliances, an
Details for 6071 69th Way, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10464
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26017695
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree Estates
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of luxury living at 6071 NW 69th Way in Parkland's coveted Pine Tree Estates. Set on a private, lushly landscaped 1 acre lot, this extraordinary estate redefines elegance and c
Details for 4190 Gleneagles Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $620.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5475
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26013652
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree Golf Club
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully appointed home in Pine Tree Golf & Country Club, featuring a course by renowned architect Dick Wilson. Bright, open layout with multiple living areas and ceilings from 12 to 28 feet. Featu
Details for 6032 80th Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $565.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5948
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26005138
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree Estates
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Preferred Realty, Inc..
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience modern luxury in this custom 2025 built estate. Spanning 4,800+ SF, this 4 bed, 5 bath home features tile flooring, Monogram appliances, and a Butler's pantry. Retreat to a massive primary
Details for 4304 Saint Andrews Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6766
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26014022
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree Golf Club
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom, elegant, light filled home built for making memories. Main floor layout includes luxurious primary suite with his and hers walk ins, spa bathroom with steam shower and dressing area. 2nd bed
Details for 5720 63rd Way, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7369
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26003977
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree Estates
  5. Provided by: Frankel Ball Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare NEW CONSTRUCTION on over an acre in Parkland's prestigious Pine Tree Estates. This Coastal Modern 5BR/4.5BA estate offers 3,757 sq ft with a 4 car garage and NO HOA. Open concept design with 10'
Details for 5805 65th Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6761
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26008603
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree Estates
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2017, this custom estate sits on over an acre in one of Parkland's most sought after communities. This sprawling ranch offers 6 bedrooms, each with walk in closets/private en suite bathrooms,
Details for 4255 Gleneagles Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7391
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26010571
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Your next home is a Magnificent Estate nestled in the prestigious gated community of Pine Tree Golf Club. This 5 bedroom, 4.1 bath Mediterranean masterpiece sits on almost 1/2 acre and is lushly lands