Searching on:
- School = Crosspointe
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $7,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,271.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6173
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11055233
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Village of Golf
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Village Of Golf
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $620.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5475
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26013652
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Pine Tree Golf Club
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $436.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6766
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26014022
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Pine Tree Golf Club
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $700.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 204
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4131
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11133727
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Village of Golf
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Golf Village Of Unit 2
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $416.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6484
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11157084
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Delray Dunes 2nd Sec
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Limited Edition Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $338.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7391
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26010571
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Pine Tree
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $513.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4662
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26019378
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Pine Tree Golf Club
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $416.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5525
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26014743
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Pine Tree Golf Club
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $399.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5752
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26011744
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Pine Tree Golf Club
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $495.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4339
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26011066
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Delray Dunes First Sec
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- DMCA Notice