1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakwood Villa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7226 Donald Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $929,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 255
  5. Baths: 255
  6. Bldg sqft: 3369
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8507443
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Villa
  5. Provided by: FIRST HOUSING REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity! Two duplexes are being offered for sale in a prime Tampa Bay location. Each duplex consists of two apartments, and each apartment features 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom.
Details for 27008 Oakwood Lake Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $715,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3379
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 226007145
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Villas
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
An Oakwood Villa unlike any other. This expanded end unit residence has been thoughtfully enhanced to create gathering spaces not found in any other unit, offering a warm and inviting flow ideal for b
Details for 27106 Oakwood Lake Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2229
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 226004354
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Villas
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elevate Luxury
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own private retreat in the heart of Bonita Bay. This beautifully fully updated and attached villa in desirable Oakwood Villas offers a rare combination of serene wooded views, modern o
Details for 6914 N Himes Ave, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1726
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8500716
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Villa
  5. Elementary School: Egypt Lake HB
  6. Middle School: Memorial HB
  7. High School: Hillsborough HB
  8. Provided by: MARK IT REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great location with no HOA or CDD fees! This newer home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, featuring solar panels, a formal living room, and an open kitchen with an island that flows into the dining a
Details for 4155 Lee Street, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8507226
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Village
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
  7. High School: Lecanto High School
  8. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sweet little home o mine! Nestled on a quiet street in the friendly, easy going community of oakwood village, a haven for your heart awaits! This lovely 1,459 sqft home sits on a. 18 acre corner lot a
Details for 5061 Live Oak Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Single Family
  1. Price: $172,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $177,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1252
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4685142
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Villa Sec A
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore Elementary
  6. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  7. High School: Bayshore High
  8. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Great opportunity to own a maintenance free, end unit villa in West Bradeton with no age restrictions. This move in ready home features a bright and fun
Details for 4924 Live Oak Circle 115, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Single Family
  1. Price: $144,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $154,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1372
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4675522
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Villas Sec C
  5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this neat and clean, freshly painted, 2 bedroom, 2 bath STAND ALONE VILLA with a one car attached garage, ideally located just 15 minutes from the white sandy Gulf beaches and Anna M
Details for 2905 51st Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Single Family
  1. Price: $132,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $135,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 792
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4667179
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Villas Sec A
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Oakwood Villas! 2 bedroom, 1 bath offering comfort, convenience, and pond views. Featuring a new roof, carpet throughout, an open living/dining area, Florida room, and updated IMPACT window
Details for 27113 Oakwood Lake Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Rental
  1. Price: $7,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.96 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Bldg sqft: 2534
  6. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 225057072
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Villas
  5. Provided by: Real Estate Specialty Svcs II
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
90 day minimum rental per the association. This beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the heart of Bonita Bay offers dramatic 20 foot vaulted ceilings and expansive transom windows th
Details for 5059 Live Oak Circle 5059, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1296
  10. Acreage: 2.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6397576
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Villas Sec B
  5. Building: Oakwood Villas Sec B
  6. Provided by: INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Move in special on lease of more than 6 months first month 50% off! All utilities included fully furnished 2br/2ba end unit villa condo (option to rent private bedroom and bath with shared living s