Searching on:
- Subdivision Like North Shore Terrace 3
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $23,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,846.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 291
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 12730
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11110423
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: North Shore Terrace 1
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,067.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5948
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26010498
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: North Shore Terrace Pl No 1
- Elementary School: Pleasant City
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $911.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 4382
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11141642
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: North Shore Terrace 3
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $746.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4947
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11148554
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: North Shore Terrace 1
- Elementary School: Northmore
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $920.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2711
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26023125
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: North Shore Terrace
- Elementary School: Pleasant City
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Shellie Chiet Real Estate LLC/
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $60,000.00
- Price sqft: $11.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5384
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: R11162262
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: North Shore Terrace 3
- Provided by: Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $50,000.00
- Price sqft: $9.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5384
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: R11162258
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: North Shore Terrace 3
- Provided by: Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $29,500.00
- Price sqft: $5.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5249
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1939
MLS#: B26012674
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: North Shore Terrace 2
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $24,000.00
- Price sqft: $4.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5948
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11137999
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: North Shore Terrace Pl No 1
- Elementary School: Pleasant City
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $12,000.00
- Price sqft: $7.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1706
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11162268
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: North Shore Terrace 3
- Provided by: Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.
- DMCA Notice