1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like North Shore Terrace 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2914 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $23,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,846.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 291
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 12730
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11110423
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: North Shore Terrace 1
  5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Spectacular new modern waterfront estate on the Intracoastal in West Palm Beach. Designed by architect David Lawrence, this 2024 built residence offers 12,730 total SF with 8,540 SF under air, featuri
Details for 214 28th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,067.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5948
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26010498
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: North Shore Terrace Pl No 1
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience contemporary elegance at 214 28th Street, a sophisticated residence in the highly desirable Northwood Historic District of West Palm Beach. This 5 bedroom, 5.1 bath home combines modern des
Details for 3517 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $911.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 175
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 4382
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11141642
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: North Shore Terrace 3
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious residence on the Northern corridor of Flagler Drive! This wonderful 4BR/4BR + 1/1 guest wing. Recently refreshed, the home features a brand new kitchen with quartz countertops, waterfall isla
Details for 244 31st Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $746.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 145
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4947
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11148554
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: North Shore Terrace 1
  5. Elementary School: Northmore
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Contemporary Luxury in Northwood Shores | New Construction Discover refined modern living in this brand new Northwood Shores residence offering 4,169 sq. ft. of interior space, plus a two car garage.
Details for 240 30th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $920.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2711
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26023125
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: North Shore Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Shellie Chiet Real Estate LLC/
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 240 30th Street, a truly exceptional, designer renovated residence in the heart of West Palm Beach. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a versatile den (easily convertible to a 3rd bedroom)
Details for 3410 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $60,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $11.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5384
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: R11162262
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: North Shore Terrace 3
  5. Provided by: Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Set along one of West Palm Beach's most iconic stretches of Flagler Drive, 3410 North Flagler Drive is the OFFICIAL KIPS BAY DECORATOR SHOW HOUSE 2026. Following the Show House, the property will av
Details for 3410 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $50,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $9.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5384
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: R11162258
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: North Shore Terrace 3
  5. Provided by: Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Set along one of West Palm Beach's most iconic stretches of Flagler Drive, 3410 North Flagler Drive is the OFFICIAL KIPS BAY DECORATOR SHOW HOUSE 2026. Following the Show House, the property will avai
Details for 3304 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $29,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5249
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1939
MLS#: B26012674
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: North Shore Terrace 2
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3304 N Flagler Drive, an exceptional waterfront rental offering sweeping Intracoastal views across to Palm Beach Island and the Palm Beach Country Club. Nestled along the sought after North
Details for 214 28th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $24,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 188
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5948
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11137999
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: North Shore Terrace Pl No 1
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE ANNUALLY STARTING APRIL 2ND, 2026. Experience contemporary elegance at 214 28th Street, a sophisticated residence in the highly desirable Northwood Historic District of West Palm Beach. This
Details for 3415 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $7.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1706
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11162268
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: North Shore Terrace 3
  5. Provided by: Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Set along one of West Palm Beach's most iconic stretches of Flagler Drive, 3415 North Flagler Drive is an official 2026 Kips Bay Decorator Show House. The residence will be thoughtfully reimagined by