1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Industrial Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10801 50th Street, Sunrise, FL 33351
Land
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 28
  3. Acreage: 3.97 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26016993
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Industrial Park Phase
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Cypress Realty & Investments LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
**Seller Financing Available.** This prime 1.6 acre lot in Sunrise, Florida, offers an exceptional opportunity for industrial development in a thriving commercial hub. Zoned for light industrial use,
Details for 241 39th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,937.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bldg sqft: 516
  5. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: GC540280
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32609
  4. Subdivision: Industrial Park
  5. Provided by: RAJAEE REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime commercial opportunity in a high visibility Gainesville location. Situated on just over half an acre, this property is zoned business automotive and ideal for an auto dealership or other automot
Details for 319 Industrial Loop, LABELLE, FL 33935
Land
  1. Price: $690,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $790,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/25/26
  4. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Waterfront Type: None
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2025024158
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: South 29 Industrial Park
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gulf Coast Living
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 1.04 Acre Heavy Industrial Lot With Full Fencing, Utilities, and Dual 20x30 RV Carports Unlock functionality and visibility with this improved Heavy Industrial parcel located on Industrial Lo
Details for 400 Industrial Loop, LABELLE, FL 33935
Land
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $690,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  4. Acreage: 1.08 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Waterfront Type: None
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2025024025
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: South 29 Industrial Park
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gulf Coast Living
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 1.08 Acre Heavy Industrial Lot Near LaBelle Airport Position your business for success with this Heavy Industrial parcel located on Industrial Loop in the growing community of LaBelle. Zoned I
Details for 2513 9th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
Land
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Waterfront Type: None
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 225051462
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: Lee County Industrial Park
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Team
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Truly READY to build your new Commercial / Industrial Building in North Cape Coral Industrial Park. The current owner has completed ALL the legwork including paying of fees and hiring of engineers. C
Details for 5951 Manchester Way, Tamarac, FL 33321
Townhome
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1624
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26025139
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Lyons Industrial Park
  5. Elementary School: Challenger
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Momentum Luxury Real Estate, L
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
VA & FHA approved! Newer construction built in 2006! Welcome to this impeccably maintained 2 story corner unit townhouse in the desirable gated Hampton Hills community of Tamarac. This spacious 3 bedr
Details for 9107 Chambers Street 9107, Tamarac, FL 33321
Townhome
  1. Price: $373,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $378,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1501
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26009324
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Lyons Industrial Park
  5. Elementary School: Challenger
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: EC Real Estate Invest.& Rental
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse with a 1 car garage, located in the desirable gated community of Hampton Hills in Tamarac. This well kept home features granite countertops, stainl
Details for 5910 Riverside Avenue, Tamarac, FL 33321
Townhome
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1319
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26026896
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Lyons Industrial Park
  5. Elementary School: Challenger
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Awesome Corner Unit Townhome w/ extra windows and natural lighting! All Ages, Pet Friendly, Investor friendly (rent right away). Conveniently located, just a few minutes to the Sawgrass Xpressway. Ju
Listing Details for  Pinellas St , IMMOKALEE, FL 34142
Land
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $269,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  4. Acreage: 0.83 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Waterfront Type: None
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 224033001
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: IMMOKALEE
  3. Zipcode: 34142
  4. Subdivision: Immokalee Industrial Park
  5. Provided by: Realty Executives of SWFL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This exceptional commercial property is strategically situated in the heart of Immokalee, Florida, offering unparalleled visibility and access. With its prime location, this property presents an incre
Details for 402 Chairman Court, DEBARY, FL 32713
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $186,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $15.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bldg sqft: 12000
  5. Acreage: 1.12 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6406924
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Springview Industrial Park
  5. Provided by: DEO REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A modern, free standing 12,000 SF industrial/flex building located in Springview Industrial Park, one of DeBarys most established and accessible industrial corridors. Built in 2006, the property offer