1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Westpine
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10801 50th Street, Sunrise, FL 33351
Land
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 26
  3. Acreage: 3.97 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26016993
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Industrial Park Phase
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Cypress Realty & Investments LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
**Seller Financing Available.** This prime 1.6 acre lot in Sunrise, Florida, offers an exceptional opportunity for industrial development in a thriving commercial hub. Zoned for light industrial use,
Details for 10308 Welleby Isles Lane, Sunrise, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2863
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26016440
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Welleby Isles Ii
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Interaction Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Hidden Gem! This original owner purchased a 4 bedroom model from the Builder and redesigned it into a 3 bedroom w/2 extra walk in closets plus a super sized XXL patio that was structurally enclos
Details for 8620 48th Street, Lauderhill, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $587,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2002
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26026235
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: City Of Lauderhill Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: First World Realty Group,LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious single family home featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, in a highly desirable neighborhood known for its excellent schools and family friendly atmosphere. This beautiful property offers a be
Details for 9711 33rd Street, Sunrise, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,001.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 86
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2412
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10552354
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Welleby Unit Eight
  5. Elementary School: Welleby
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Premier Real Estate Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welleby,location,location,location, come check out this 4/2 pool home in the heart of sunrise, great layout and plenty of room, living room, family room, dining room, huge double garage, with a little
Details for 11831 38th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1616
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26021406
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Pool Home in Sunrise | 3BR/2BA | No HOA. A perfect blend of modern comfort and lifestyle. This 1,616 sq ft residence features a sophisticated open layout with sleek tile flooring throughout. The spaci
Details for 5449 95th Avenue, Sunrise, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $533,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2231
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26010160
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Sonoma Ii
  5. Elementary School: Discovery
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: P & J Lester Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller motivated, will contribute $5,000. 00 towards buyers closing cost. Impact windows&doors have been newly installed in this beautiful, well maintained, two story, single family home. Updated kitc
Details for 9673 45th Street, Sunrise, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 143
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10542072
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Springtree Lakes 79 12 B
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Skylovo Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a quiet South Florida neighborhood. Featuring a spacious open concept layout, the living, dining, and kitchen areas flow se
Details for 9335 53rd Street, Sunrise, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1894
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26017153
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Parkwood Homes
  5. Elementary School: Discovery
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Canvas Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming single family home located in the city of Sunrise, within a quiet and well maintained community. This property offers the perfect combination of comfort and tranquility. Feat
Details for 8610 46th Street, Lauderhill, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1559
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26010102
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: City Of Lauderhill Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
New roof/AC/windows! NO HOA!! the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in Fort Lauderdale. Enjoy a spacious freshly updated kitc
Details for 8560 45th Court, Lauderhill, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1189
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26015926
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: City Of Lauderhill Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Remarkable central west Broward home, great for entertaining with open upgraded kitchen, vaulted ceilings with knock down finish, updated bathrooms. Tankless water heater, impact windows and doors pl