1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. City = Lauderhill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1856 52nd Avenue, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 91
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10551813
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Sunshine Villas First Add
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Lauderhill 6 12
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment property, with this well maintained 4 plex offering strong, consistent rental income. This property is ideally located close to public transportation, shopping centers, restaura
Details for 7406 33rd Street, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Single Family
  1. Price: $777,777.00
  2. Days On Market: 302
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10515402
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Inverrary 32 Sec 1 94 40
  5. Provided by: Realsure Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare pre construction offering in the established Maple Run communitythese will be the only two single family homes ever built here (2 total units for sale). Situated on an oversized 9,341 sq ft lot
Details for 1091 46th Avenue, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2696
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26011808
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Flair Sub No 3
  5. Elementary School: Lauderhill Paul Turner
  6. Middle School: Lauderhill 6 12
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Macken Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Double Lot, Private Backyard Paradise. 4 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home with Private Pool This charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home offers the perfect blend of classic Florida living and moder
Details for 7418 49th Street, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3630
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26011408
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Woods North
  5. Elementary School: Discovery
  6. Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: KSA Brokers
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 story home, with true 4 bed & 4 bath and 5th room that can be bedroom/playroom/den. Soaring vaulted ceilings with rich wood planking anchor the grand living and dining area, filled with na
Details for 5270 73rd Way, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3203
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26017557
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Woods East
  5. Elementary School: Discovery
  6. Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Elite Realty Partners, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Lay all your worries aside with this magnificent 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with an office and a beautiful pool. Home is equipped with high ceilings, Impact windows and doors offering natural light to
Details for 5171 87th Terrace, Lauderhill, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $664,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10544351
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: City Of Lauderhill Sec Fi
  5. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Woodstock Realty Corp
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Highly sought after Eagle Ridge communityEnclave of only 28 homes tucked away on a quiet cul de sac. This rare and expansive 6 bedroom residence (featured as 5 bedrooms) with 3.5 bathrooms boasts an
Details for 7401 49th Court, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3039
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26001724
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Woods North
  5. Provided by: First Int'l Financial Services
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Fantastic 3 bed 2 bath pool home. Over 2200 sq, ft. Foyer entrance. Large eat in kitchen with breakfast counter. Upgraded bath rooms and kitchen. Large sunken living room, Screened in back patio, fen
Details for 4201 73rd Avenue, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Single Family
  1. Price: $594,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 280
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10519301
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard North 92 18 B
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Concierge
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready gem, beautifully updated for style, comfort and sustainability. Situated on an oversized corner lot, this 3/2 home blends functionality with high end standout features including solar pa
Details for 4950 85th Terrace, Lauderhill, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1854
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26027978
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: City Of Lauderhill Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This fully renovated pool home features complete energy efficient recessed LED lighting, and porcelain tiles in the living areas, laminate wood planks in the beds, remodeled with modern flair and func
Details for 8620 48th Street, Lauderhill, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $587,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2002
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26026235
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: City Of Lauderhill Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: First World Realty Group,LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious single family home featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, in a highly desirable neighborhood known for its excellent schools and family friendly atmosphere. This beautiful property offers a be