1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Sandpiper (broward)
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10801 50th Street, Sunrise, FL 33351
Land
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 26
  3. Acreage: 3.97 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26016993
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Industrial Park Phase
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Cypress Realty & Investments LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
**Seller Financing Available.** This prime 1.6 acre lot in Sunrise, Florida, offers an exceptional opportunity for industrial development in a thriving commercial hub. Zoned for light industrial use,
Details for 10308 Welleby Isles Lane, Sunrise, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2863
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26016440
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Welleby Isles Ii
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Interaction Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Hidden Gem! This original owner purchased a 4 bedroom model from the Builder and redesigned it into a 3 bedroom w/2 extra walk in closets plus a super sized XXL patio that was structurally enclos
Details for 11831 38th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1616
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26021406
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Pool Home in Sunrise | 3BR/2BA | No HOA. A perfect blend of modern comfort and lifestyle. This 1,616 sq ft residence features a sophisticated open layout with sleek tile flooring throughout. The spaci
Details for 9673 45th Street, Sunrise, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 143
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10542072
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Springtree Lakes 79 12 B
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Skylovo Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a quiet South Florida neighborhood. Featuring a spacious open concept layout, the living, dining, and kitchen areas flow se
Details for 3905 Nob Hill Road Apt 110, Sunrise, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1074
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26016305
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Island Condominium
  5. Building: Sunrise Island Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Watermark Estates Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This could be the last available unit on the ground floor of a 5 story building. Enjoy an open layout filled with natural light, plus a private balconyperfect for morning coffee or evening relaxation.
Details for 10059 Winding Lake Road 103, Sunrise, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 760
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26017328
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Winding Lake At Welleby Condo
  5. Building: Winding Lake At Welleby Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Byers4Homes
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Price reduced $15,000!!! Move in ready first floor condo in the desirable Winding Lake at Welleby! This pristinely maintained end unit offers added privacy and serene green space views. Features inclu
Details for 3955 Nob Hill Road 404, Sunrise, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $198,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1074
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26012291
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Island Condominium Ii
  5. Building: Sunrise Island Condominium Ii
  6. Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the highly sought after Sunrise Island community! photos have been virtually staged. Located on the 4th floor, this residence offers
Details for 3955 Nob Hill Road 306, Sunrise, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 884
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26021426
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Island Condominium Ii
  5. Building: Sunrise Island Condominium Ii
  6. Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Homefinders Pro
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Corner 1 Bed, 1.5 Bath unit in Sunrise Island Condo. No Age Restrictions. Walnut Kitchen Cabinets. Big Primary suite with Walk in Closet. Wide Lake View from Balcony and Primary Suite. Elevator. Clubh
Details for 11421 39th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2002
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26021353
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Vlg Sec 24
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premium Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rent includes Pool Service, Lawn Care, and Monthly pest control.FICO Score 650, or up 3 bed, 2 bath, living Rm, family Rm,dining Rm,Tile Throughout, Impact Windows , Impact Front Door, Impact Garage D
Details for 11429 34th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1984
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26021379
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Section 2
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Wonderful corner two level townhouse for rent in Sunrise. Bright layout with natural light, functional kitchen, and comfortable living spaces. Second floor features laminate flooring. Spacious bedroom