Searching on:
- School = Welleby
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $550,001.00
- Price sqft: $228.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2412
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10552354
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Welleby Unit Eight
- Elementary School: Welleby
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Premier Real Estate Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $486,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2094
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26020183
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Southwind Cove
- Elementary School: Welleby
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2094
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26016631
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Southwind Cove
- Elementary School: Welleby
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: SimpliHOM
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $429,250.00
- Price sqft: $255.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1683
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26016251
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Southwind Cove
- Elementary School: Welleby
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Rent1 Sale1 Realty Sunrise
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26023644
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Welleby Unit Seven
- Elementary School: Welleby
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Mari Juliette Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1350
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26025582
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Nob Hill At Welleby Condo No 3
- Elementary School: Welleby
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: First Florida Real Estate Corp
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26014660
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Sorrento Lakes At Sunrise Poin
- Elementary School: Welleby
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10538132
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Nob Hill At Welleby
- Elementary School: Welleby
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $294,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26002297
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Villas De Venezia
- Building: Villas De Venezia
- Elementary School: Welleby
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $184.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 166
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1570
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10538818
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Springtree Lake
- Elementary School: Welleby
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Smart Property Moves LLC
- DMCA Notice