1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highland Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 916 Highland Street, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,445,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3362
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6375499
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Highland Pines
  5. Provided by: CENTRAL FLORIDA GROUP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional home built in 2024, located in the highly sought after Indian BeachSapphire Shores neighborhood of Sarasota. This thoughtfully designed residence offers 5 bedrooms and 4 fu
Details for 2085 Stonebrook Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,297.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 732
  8. Acreage: 3.62 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: W7883692
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Highland Pines Aka Spears Tri
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
INCOME PRODUCING PROPERTY. TOTAL OF 5 SEPERATE HOUSES!!! House 2 (2019 S Stonebrook) Single family 2 bed 1 bath 12 month lease $1600 a month House 3 (2029 S Stonebrook Pictures to come) Month to m
Details for 6905 Highland Park Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3479
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2026009631
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33966
  4. Subdivision: Highland Pines Estates
  5. Provided by: Sellstate Max Performance
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The heart of this home starts in the kitchenand it doesnt disappoint. Designed for both everyday living and entertaining, this chef inspired space features quartz countertops, a large center island, L
Details for 6624 Highland Pines Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2720
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2025015501
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33966
  4. Subdivision: Highland Pines Estates
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the beauty of Highland Pines Estate! This beautifully maintained, custom built, 3 bedroom, 2 bath lakefront home offers a peaceful setting with modern updates and timeless appealideal as a ye
Details for 1203 Saturn Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,999
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1911
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6379922
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Highland Pines 8th Add
  5. Elementary School: Skycrest Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
  7. High School: Clearwater High PN
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HOUSE MUST SELL DUE TO RELOCATION Excellent Location! 2 miles from the Boat Ramp, Marina, beautiful beaches, and water taxi. This property was completely remodeled top to bottom to give the new owners
Details for 3202 44th Street, TAMPA, FL 33605
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1789
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8503807
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: Highland Pines Rev
  5. Provided by: VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Positioned on a prime corner lot in the heart of Tampa, this fully reimagined residence at 3202 N 44th St offers an exceptional blend of modern design, comfort, and versatility. Featuring 5 bedrooms,
Details for 1409 Nelson Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1736
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8488195
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Highland Pines 5th Add
  5. Elementary School: Skycrest Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
  7. High School: Clearwater High PN
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own private oasis in the heart of Clearwater! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and financial advantage. Take advantage of
Details for 207 Waverly Drive, FERN PARK, FL 32730
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1971
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6367013
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: FERN PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32730
  4. Subdivision: Highland Pines
  5. Elementary School: English Estates Elementary
  6. Middle School: South Seminole Middle
  7. High School: Lake Howell High
  8. Provided by: REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BACK on market buyer unable to proceed **FREE 1 0 Temporary Buydown Rate (receive a 1% lower rate for 12 months) through the seller's preferred lender. Ask your agent for more info!! Have your agen
Details for 1415 Wood Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1332
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8490045
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Highland Pines 3rd Add
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the heart of Clearwater! This well maintained property offers a spacious and functional layout filled with natural light throughout. Enjoy a comfortab
Details for 929 7th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2204
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: GC537397
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Subdivision: Highland Pines 2
  5. Provided by: RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity near the Duckpond: a character filled home with a detached 2 car garage PLUS bonus spaces ideal for a studio, office, or future guest suite. Bikeable to downtown, parks, UF and nightl