1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = South Seminole Middle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1447 Bird Road, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8009
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6388126
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Talis Crossing
  5. Elementary School: Sterling Park Elementary
  6. Middle School: South Seminole Middle
  7. High School: Winter Springs High
  8. Provided by: MAVREALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the pinnacle of secluded luxury in this brand new, 8,000 SF estate, nestled in picturesque Winter Springs. From the moment you arrive, the custom glass French entry doors hint at the artistry
Details for 4910 Lake Drive, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $487.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4922
  8. Acreage: 3.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6398929
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Elementary School: Sterling Park Elementary
  5. Middle School: South Seminole Middle
  6. High School: Winter Springs High
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
A truly rare find in Winter Springs. This equestrian friendly, lakefront estate is complete with its own private tennis court, a solid block constructed horse barn, and room to enjoy every part of the
Details for 1256 Wellington Terrace, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6298
  10. Acreage: 2.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6383274
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Wellington
  5. Elementary School: English Estates Elementary
  6. Middle School: South Seminole Middle
  7. High School: Lake Howell High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HARD TO FIND SKI LAKEFRONT! Classic traditional beauty ready for a lucky buyer to make home. Stunning water & sunset views over Lake of the Woods from most living areas. Enter into the impressive fo
Details for 1281 Wellington Terrace, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $979,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2931
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8499961
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Wellington
  5. Elementary School: English Estates Elementary
  6. Middle School: South Seminole Middle
  7. High School: Lake Howell High
  8. Provided by: LISTED SIMPLY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and spacious home at 1281 Wellington Terrace featuring high beam ceilings and elegant tile floors throughout. The open layout offers wonderful natural light and two master bedrooms, perfect
Details for 510 Sonata Court, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3077
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6402358
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Seville Chase
  5. Elementary School: Sterling Park Elementary
  6. Middle School: South Seminole Middle
  7. High School: Winter Springs High
  8. Provided by: VOSS REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED!! Make OFFER! Seller is willing to give a 20k Credit for Paint! Walk in and feel instantly at home! This beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom triple split pool home sits on
Details for 1444 Bird Road, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $838,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,521
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 237
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3225
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6344113
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Watts Farms
  5. Elementary School: Sterling Park Elementary
  6. Middle School: South Seminole Middle
  7. High School: Winter Springs High
  8. Provided by: KEEN REALTY GROUP, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ONE OF A KIND! Stunning Renovated Lakefront Home on Private Peninsula Welcome to your fully reimagined lakefront retreat at 1444 Bird Road in the heart
Details for 140 Seville Chase Drive, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3871
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6395594
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Seville Chase
  5. Elementary School: Sterling Park Elementary
  6. Middle School: South Seminole Middle
  7. High School: Winter Springs High
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a residence that truly embodies the phrase "neighbor's envy, owner's pride" an exceptional opportunity to own a showpiece home in the gated enclave of seville chase where smart living mee
Details for 126 Seville Chase Drive, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $785,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4207
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6392873
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Seville Chase
  5. Elementary School: Sterling Park Elementary
  6. Middle School: South Seminole Middle
  7. High School: Winter Springs High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Price Improvement** and a $10,000.00 SELLER CONCESSION towards buyer's closing costs ** Welcome to Seville Chase, a quiet gated neighborhood in Winter Springs with tree lined streets and access to g
Details for 2642 Brookside Court, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2991
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6403669
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Forest Brook 3rd Sec
  5. Elementary School: English Estates Elementary
  6. Middle School: South Seminole Middle
  7. High School: Lake Howell High
  8. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Indulge in the epitome of modern living with this fully renovated masterpiece! Boasting a thoughtfully designed split floor plan, 5 bedrooms, and 2 bathrooms, this home offers the perfect blend of spa
Details for 368 Fairgreen Place, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3274
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: V4948941
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Deer Run
  5. Elementary School: Sterling Park Elementary
  6. Middle School: South Seminole Middle
  7. High School: Lake Howell High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
At the heart of Kings Point in Deer Run, where opportunities to own are few and far between, this extensively renovated lakeview residence delivers a level of design, quality, and lifestyle that is in