1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like High Point Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2104 First St 3103, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $477.46 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2618
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2026015584
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: High Point Place
  5. Provided by: Century 21 Selling Paradise
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Sky High Sophistication with Sunrise to Sunset Views High Point Place | 31st Floor | Downtown Fort Myers UPDATE FOR THE BOATERS: Legacy Harbour Marina Opening May 2026 The rebuilt facility features
Details for 2090 First St 2907, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Single Family
  1. Price: $897,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $397.25 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2258
  7. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2026009183
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: High Point Place
  5. Provided by: Century 21 Selling Paradise
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury PENTHOUSE! No more fighting for parking for the 4th of July firework display! Selling TURNKEY! This 29th floor, 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath unit provides sensational views and completely remodeled in
Details for 2090 First St 1606, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.32 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2628
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2026002810
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: High Point Place
  5. Provided by: Barclays Real Estate Group 1
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 16th floor residence at prestigious High Point Place, the "Crown Jewel" of the downtown River District! Nicely updated kitchen with stainless appliances, granite counters, tile backsplash &
Details for 2104 1st St 1702, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.57 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2258
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 226014044
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: High Point Place
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated riverfront living from the 17th floor at High Point Place in the heart of Downtown Fort Myers. This bright and airy condominium offers sweeping views of the Caloosahatchee River, w
Details for 2090 First St F2806, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2140
  9. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: River Front
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2025020415
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: High Point Place
  5. Provided by: Genesis Realty Team
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this impressive 29 story riverfront residence, where stunning panoramic views greet you from every angle. Designed for both luxury and comfort, the building offers a pri
Details for 2090 First St E2105, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Single Family
  1. Price: $655,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2258
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 225068306
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: High Point Place
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
This 21st floor corner residence in High Point Place presents an exceptional opportunity to enjoy elevated riverfront living immediately and effortlessly. Perched in the highly desirable Stack 5 posit
Details for 2090 First St G807, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.99 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2117
  7. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2026015000
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: High Point Place
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury downtown riverfront living awaits at High Point Place! This immaculate 8th floor condo features over 2,100 sq ft of living space, with three bedrooms, two and a half baths, two balconies, and a
Details for 2104 First St 2304, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2117
  9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2026011325
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: High Point Place
  5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal luxury living in this exceptional 23rd floor corner stunning sky residence with sweeping panoramic penthouse level water views of the Caloosahatchee River, Downtown Fort Myers and t
Details for 2104 First Street 2304, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Condominium
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2117
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7522963
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: High Point Place
  5. Building: High Point Place
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 2104 1st St 1004, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.37 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2117
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: River Front
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2026016242
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: High Point Place
  5. Provided by: VIP Realty Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury downtown riverfront living at High Point Place. This spectacular 10th floor condo offers breathtaking river views from private balcony and features a spacious 2 bedroom + den 2.5 b