1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heather Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2201 Cape Heather Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.49 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3656
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2025022328
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33991
  4. Subdivision: Heatherwood Lakes
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Boasting 3256 square feet of indoor living area, this beautiful 2 story home pool home with lake view is located in the sought after community of Heatherwood Lakes. This home has a new Tile roof insta
Details for 5039 Heatherlake Terrace, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3431
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6407979
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Heatherstone At Crescent Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great Opportunity for a large 5 Bedroom Pool home in the Disney area. Lots of New Upgrades. *NEW ROOF *POOL SURFACE *AIR CONDITIONER *KITCHEN APPLIANCES and more. Screened and heated pool. Huge 20 foo
Details for 1205 Sweet Gum Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 327
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3330
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8399958
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Heather Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Mintz
  6. High School: Brandon
  7. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this impeccably maintained home located in a highly sought after Brandon neighborhood, just minutes from I 75, hospitals, shopping centers, and restaurants. Nestled on a peaceful cul de sac
Details for 3696 Quiet Pond Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2360
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4683404
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Heather Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Gocio
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3696 Quiet Pond Lane, a warm and inviting two story home tucked into one of the prettiest, tree filled neighborhoods around. The layout just makes sense. The primary suite is on the main f
Details for 2084 Cape Heather Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.09 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4212
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2025026109
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33991
  4. Subdivision: Heatherwood Lakes
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Heatherwood Lakes Pool Home with Lake Views. Searching for a spacious 4 bedroom pool home in a gated, family friendly community? This well maintained residence in Heatherwood Lakes offers room to grow
Details for 2128 Cape Heather Circle, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2047
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: C7525362
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33991
  4. Subdivision: Heatherwood Lakes
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Lakefront Living in Gated Heatherwood Lakes Cape Coral, FL | VERY LOW HOA | NO Flood Insurance Required! Rare opportunity to own a move in ready lakefront home in Cape Corals highly desirable Heather
Details for 2128 Cape Heather Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.62 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2047
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2026018268
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33991
  4. Subdivision: Heatherwood Lakes
  5. Provided by: Florida Complete Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Lakefront Living in Gated Heatherwood Lakes Cape Coral, FL | VERY LOW HOA | NO Flood Insurance Required! This is a must see. With all the value adds this may be the best deal in town. Rare oppo
Details for 2017 Cape Heather Circle, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3256
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8503075
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33991
  4. Subdivision: Heatherwood Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Trafalgar
  6. Middle School: Trafalgar
  7. High School: Ida S. Baker
  8. Provided by: SILVER DOOR REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 2017 Cape Heather Cir, is a 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom single family home with 3,256 square feet on a 0.25 acre lot, offering the size, layout, and everyday
Details for 716 Burlwood Street, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2948
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: L4959421
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Heather Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Lamb
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into comfort and style with this beautifully maintained 2 story, 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering the perfect balance of space, functionality, and modern updates. The spacious open floor plan
Details for 1312 Foxboro Dr., BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $405,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 406
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2272
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8367447
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: 216 Heather Lakes
  5. Provided by: ROSS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Brandon Heaters A Great Location! This home offers the perfect balance of comfort and convenience. Featuring four 2 bedroom units, each with a separate kitchen, large family room, dining room, and a