Searching on:
- School = Giunta
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,995.00
- Price sqft: $259.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,400,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 317
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 7696
- Acreage: 6.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8403516
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Bing
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,775,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 249
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7186
- Acreage: 0.65 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8425316
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Alafia Pointe Estates
- Elementary School: Riverview
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450,000
- Last Price Change: 12/10/25
- Days On Market: 414
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 9088
- Acreage: 1.06 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8365558
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Subdivision Of The E 2804 Ft O
- Elementary School: Bing
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,399,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6330
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8488067
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Brandwood Sub
- Elementary School: Bing
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: EATON REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,289,500.00
- Price sqft: $310.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4158
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8499871
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Key West Landings
- Elementary School: Riverview
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $895,000.00
- Days On Market: 151
- Acreage: 5.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8456839
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Gibsonton Area N Of River
- Elementary School: Riverview
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $887,000.00
- Days On Market: 64
- Acreage: 6.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8486547
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Symmes
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $829,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 4575
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8504796
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Eagle Watch
- Elementary School: Riverview
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $166.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $714,900
- Last Price Change: 05/15/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4196
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8485580
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Winthrop Village
- Elementary School: Symmes
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $630,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3139
- Acreage: 0.76 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8497270
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Providence Lakes Prcl N Phas
- Elementary School: Mintz
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice