1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. School = Spoto
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7715 Riverview Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 317
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 7696
  10. Acreage: 6.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8403516
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Bing
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your slice of paradise awaits! Check out the unparalleled opportunity of this unique waterfront property that offers room to grow or space to roam. Land development? Or create your own estate or famil
Details for 8820 Hickory Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 414
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 9088
  10. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8365558
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Subdivision Of The E 2804 Ft O
  5. Elementary School: Bing
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated Ultimate Waterfront Investment Opportunity on the Alafia River! An unparalleled investment opportunity awaits on the stunning Alafia River! This income producing, turn key property fea
Details for 9425 Oak Street, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6330
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: River Front
  16. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8488067
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Brandwood Sub
  5. Elementary School: Bing
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: EATON REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in Riverview, this stunning custom built waterfront home delivers exceptional design, modern upgrades, and breathtaking western views of the Alafia River stretching o
Details for 8013 Key West Conch Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,289,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4158
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8499871
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Key West Landings
  5. Elementary School: Riverview
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your personal paradise where the allure of waterfront living meets high end luxury and NO FLOOD INSURANCE required. A rare opportunity to live in a Key West inspired private community of Ke
Details for 9511 River Cove Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Land
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 151
  3. Acreage: 5.60 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: River Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8456839
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Gibsonton Area N Of River
  5. Elementary School: Riverview
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
AMAZING OPPORTUNITY for development of waterfront Residential Buildable Land! Zoned as part of an RSC 9 (R) zoning district in Hillsborough County on the beautiful Alafia River! This hard to find, va
Details for 10904 Hackney Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Land
  1. Price: $887,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 64
  3. Acreage: 6.13 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8486547
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Symmes
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Get ready to fall in love with these 6 acres of history, charm & endless possibilities in the heart of Riverview. Spanning 6 acres of picturesque land, this unique property offers an extraordinary com
Details for 10413 Hampton Meadow Way, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1041
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3916
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: T3457544
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Park Creek Ph 1a
  5. Elementary School: Sessums
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the stunning home located in the desirable Park Creek community. This luxurious property boasts six spacious bedrooms and four beautifully designed bathrooms, making it perfect for accommod
Details for 8806 Crosswood Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 4575
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8504796
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Watch
  5. Elementary School: Riverview
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this reimagined, fully upgraded, luxury retreat in the exclusive, gated, riverfront community of eagle watch, just 20 minutes from downtown tampa. Situated on a private half acre lot a
Details for 10824 Whitland Grove Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4084
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8479887
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Providence Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Symmes
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover modern elegance in this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom smart home in the exclusive gated community of Providence Reserve. Built in 2020 by Meritage Homes, this meticulously maintained residen
Details for 10322 Wine Press Avenue, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3681
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8496266
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Elementary School: Sessums
  5. Middle School: Rodgers
  6. High School: Spoto
  7. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
BUYER'S PLANS CHANGED, GORGEOUS POOL HOME BACK ON THE MARKET! Fabulous four bedroom, two and a half bathroom salt chlorinated POOL home in Riverview, FL located in the Ventana community. This Rivervie