Searching on:
- School = Rodgers
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,690,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,039.41 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2588
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 226006997
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34108
- Subdivision: Beachmoor
- Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
- Middle School: PINE RIDGE
- High School: AUBREY RODGERS
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,700,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 227
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6682
- Acreage: 1.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8433306
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Stoner Woods Sub
- Elementary School: Boyette Springs
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 177
- Acreage: 7.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8449987
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Riverview
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: ARK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $293.71 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5022
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 225079278
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34119
- Subdivision: Riverstone
- Elementary School: LAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
- Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: AUBREY RODGERS HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: John R Wood Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,070,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,075,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5710
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8435825
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Stonewood Sub
- Elementary School: Kingswood
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Bloomingdale
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $889,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4546
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8491132
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Hidden Reserve
- Elementary School: Kingswood
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Bloomingdale
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $889,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 721
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5376
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: T3529287
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club
- Elementary School: Collins
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: ARRICO REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $889,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5863
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8485106
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Starling Oaks
- Elementary School: Sessums
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: EATON REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $859,900.00
- Price sqft: $219.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1041
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3916
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: T3457544
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Park Creek Ph 1a
- Elementary School: Sessums
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $858,300.00
- Price sqft: $192.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4454
- Acreage: 1.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8444280
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Boyette Springs
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: HARRIS REAL ESTATE AND INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice