1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lucaya Lake Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11873 Lake Lucaya Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/07/24
  5. Days On Market: 719
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5376
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: T3529287
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club
  5. Elementary School: Collins HB
  6. Middle School: Rodgers HB
  7. High School: Riverview HB
  8. Provided by: ARRICO REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FABULOUS SKI LAKE FRONT HOME! This amazing home is located in the highly sought after gated Lucaya Lake Club! You will ADORE the view and tranquility of the 78 acre Lake in your backyard! This communi
Details for 11702 Lake Lucaya Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4090
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8454689
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Collins PreK 8 School
  6. Middle School: Collins PreK 8 School
  7. High School: Riverview HB
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
THIS IS THE ONE! Preferred lender offering 1% credit (up to $5,000) toward buyers closing costs and prepaids. Welcome to your dream home in Lucaya Lake Clubwhere space, style, and Florida living come
Details for 12326 Blue Pacific Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3454
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8451168
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club Ph 4c
  5. Elementary School: Collins PreK 8 School
  6. High School: Riverview HB
  7. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 5 bed, 3 bath residence in the blossoming community of Lucaya Lake Club where natural gas living meets lakeside charm. Inside youll find a well appointed gourmet kitchen feat
Details for 11344 Emerald Shore Dr, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $487,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 216
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3747
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8436299
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club Ph 1c
  5. Elementary School: Collins HB
  6. Middle School: Rodgers HB
  7. High School: Riverview HB
  8. Provided by: M&M REALTY PROFESSIONALS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 5BR/2.5BA Home in Lucaya Lake Club Move In Ready!Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the highly desirable Lucaya Lake Club community. Built in 2016, th
Details for 12138 Blue Pacific Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2788
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6370961
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club Ph 4a
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in a desirable resort style community in Riverview, this beautifully maintained corner lot home offers exceptional space, privacy, and comfort. Designed with family living in mind, the home fe
Details for 11626 Lake Lucaya Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3603
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8505678
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club Ph 3
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 11626 Lake Lucaya Drive, a beautifully appointed residence located in the sought after Lucaya Lake Club community of Riverview. Built in 2019
Details for 12258 Blue Pacific Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3843
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8501616
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club Ph 4c
  5. Elementary School: Collins PreK 8 School
  6. Middle School: Collins PreK 8 School
  7. High School: Riverview HB
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful two story home in the highly sought after Lucaya Lake Club community! Offering four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a versatile bonus room, this home features a spaci
Details for 12349 Blue Pacific Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3221
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8503019
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club Ph 4b
  5. Elementary School: Collins HB
  6. Middle School: Collins PreK 8 School
  7. High School: Riverview HB
  8. Provided by: EMERALD REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Did someone say morning room? Yes this home did. Welcome home to Lucaya Lake Club, where home feels like VIP living every single day. This 2021 Santa Rosa floor plan wasnt just builtit was thought
Details for 12273 Blue Pacific Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $440,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4404
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8479469
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club Ph 4a
  5. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**ask about the possibility of a va assumable loan. 2020 built home in gated lucaya lake club 4 bedrooms + office + loft! This practically new 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bath home offers 2,446 square feet of th
Details for 12208 Morgans Bluff Place, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3202
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8468361
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club Ph 1a
  5. Elementary School: Collins PreK 8 School
  6. Middle School: Davidsen HB
  7. High School: Riverview HB
  8. Provided by: MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced to Sell! Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Lucaya Lake Club! This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a dedicated office, spacious loft, and 3 car garage offe