1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Aubrey Rodgers
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9051 Gulf Shore Dr 701, NAPLES, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,039.41 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2588
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 226006997
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Beachmoor
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: AUBREY RODGERS
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Enter effortless beachfront living at Beachmoor, where sweeping Gulf views and a warm coastal atmosphere create an inviting place to call home. This beautifully updated three bedroom, three bath resid
Details for 3821 Columbia Ct, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 5022
  9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 225079278
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Riverstone
  5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
  7. High School: AUBREY RODGERS
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned on a peaceful cul de sac in the sought after Riverstone community, this expansive and crafted Shiraz home offers 4,100+ sqft. of stylish, well planned living for todays modern hou
Details for 3741 Pleasant Springs Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $855,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.12 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3177
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 226012388
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Riverstone
  5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
  7. High School: AUBREY RODGERS
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome in to an open light filled living space full of sophisticated style highlighted by 10 foot ceilings and elegant tray ceilings, creating an inviting and spacious atmosphere with long lake views
Details for 3302 Arlette Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $568,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2042
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 226014762
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Regent Park
  5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
  6. Middle School: N. NAPLES
  7. High School: AUBREY RODGERS
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Regent Park, Naples Let's be honest. Finding a home in Naples that truly checks every box is not easy. But every once in a while, one comes along that makes you stop scrolling and say
Details for 55 9th St , BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1218
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 226005187
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Shores
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: AUBREY RODGERS
  8. Provided by: Gulf Breeze Real Estate LC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
What a lovely area, AND NOW OFFERED WITH A PRICE REDUCTION!!! This starter home on 9th street is cozy and inviting!!! Recently updated, the kitchen and bath have been appointed with the newest trends
Details for 1760 Tarpon Bay Dr S 102, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2439
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 226007151
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Bimini Bay
  5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAKS
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: AUBREY RODGERS
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Light SOUTH facing and bright! NEW flooring in guestrooms. Discover the perfect blend of luxury, style, and tranquility in this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, located in the highly soug
Details for 15753 Marcello Cir 105, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2004
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 226009307
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Milano
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: AUBREY RODGERS
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. 2022 AC, 2026 Water Heater, New smoke detectors. Af
Details for 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $367,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1717
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 226000279
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Trace
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: AUBREY RODGERS
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy easy Florida living in this 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath residence in the highly desirable Cypress Woods Golf & Country Club. This light filled home features an open concept floor plan, tile flooring
Details for 15171 Cedarwood Ln 3204, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $314,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1367
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 226011916
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Naples Walk
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: AUBREY RODGERS
  8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your beautifully updated second floor condo, ideally located west of 41 within a gated, amenity rich community. This move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence has been thoughtfully renovate
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $10,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $12,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/16/25
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2159
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 225061925
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Castillo At Tiburon
  5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: AUBREY RODGERS
  8. Provided by: Luxe Naples Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in this first floor residence located in the highly sought after Castillo at Tiburn. This spacious condominium offers 2 bedrooms plus a den, 2 full bathrooms, and peaceful pr