1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Naples Walk
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15171 Cedarwood Ln 3204, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $314,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1367
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 226011916
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Naples Walk
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: AUBREY RODGERS
  8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your beautifully updated second floor condo, ideally located west of 41 within a gated, amenity rich community. This move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence has been thoughtfully renovate
Details for 15161 Cedarwood Ln 1105, NAPLES, FL 34110
Rental
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.74 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1267
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 226011242
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Naples Walk
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: AUBREY RODGERS
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Available seasonal rental retreat in the prestigious Bay Forest community of Naples, FL a gated community West of 41 and close to Naples beaches, shops, restaurants and Mercato. This gorgeous and newl
Details for 15161 Cedarwood Ln 1505, NAPLES, FL 34110
Rental
  1. Price: $5,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.78 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1388
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 223038760
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Naples Walk
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: GULF COAST
  8. Provided by: Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
Available Now. This stunning 5th floor remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is a true gem. The open floor plan invites you into a modern eat in kitchen, featuring custom cabinetry, stainless steel applia
Details for 15191 Cedarwood Ln 2602, NAPLES, FL 34110
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1267
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 226008339
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Naples Walk
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy stunning sunsets from this sixth floor unit overlooking the preserve toward the Gulf! This smartly finished and completely furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit features tile floors throughout and a
Details for 15161 Cedarwood Ln 1205, NAPLES, FL 34110
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1267
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 226017417
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Naples Walk
  5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Bright and inviting 2nd floor unit available in the highly sought after Bay Forest community! This open concept residence offers a spacious layout with abundant natural light, creating a comfortable a