1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bonita Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 661 Valley Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4218
  9. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 226007280
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Shores
  5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover your private oasis at this exceptional Bonita Springs residence! From the moment you approach the circular drive, you'll be captivated by the expansive, nearly half acre private haven that a
Details for 999 East Valley Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4861
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 226014387
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Shores
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
No community fees, no rental restrictions, currently operating as a very successful rental, offering excellent income potential. Investors can enjoy strong rental revenue while still having the flexib
Details for 195 7th St , BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Land
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Waterfront Type: None
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 226009023
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Shores
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Build your coastal retreat on this oversized .40 acre double corner lot with no HOA fees, ideally located in the highly desirable Bonita Shores community a charming hidden gem for boating enthusiasts
Details for 36 5th St , BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $545.64 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2016
  7. Acreage: 2,016.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 226018677
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Shores
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Imagine living less than a mile from the beach, relaxing in your private saltwater pool, and enjoying the ultimate Southwest Florida lifestyle every single day! This is your chance to own a slice of p
Details for 74 8th St , BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $593.13 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1600
  7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 226018515
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Shores
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this meticulously renovated estate. It has it all a rare gem! Perfectly positioned 1 mile from Barefoot Bech, 3,000 feet from the Gulf, fully fenced 0.29 acres
Details for 148 1st St , BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $542.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1649
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 226017989
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Shores
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
AMAZING RENOVATION & GORGEOUS CURB APPEAL! 1.2 MILES TO THE BEACH!! HIGH AND DRY!! Noteworthy updates include a new roof in 2023, impact windows and sliders, a tankless water heater installed in 2021
Details for 116 1st St , BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $759,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 3726
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 225026754
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Shores
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with sought after southern exposure is ready for its new owners or investors! Featuring hurricane impact windows, granite countertops, and a spa
Details for 688 Valley Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $693,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.15 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3890
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 226018695
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Shores
  5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting Florida retreat, set on a corner lot with peaceful pond views, offering a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home just minutes from the beach. This home blends everyday comfort with a
Details for 105 Valley Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $615,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1595
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 225084943
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Shores
  5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Set within the highly sought after Bonita Shores neighborhood of Bonita Springs, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath home delivers an exceptional coastal lifestyle in Collier County. Positioned in Flood Zone X500,
Details for 560 Valley Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.42 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1324
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 2026008665
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Shores
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Hard to find Florida pool home near the beach, located in a non HOA neighborhood. For Sale in Bonita Springs! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 1 bath fully furnished (all furniture is negotiable