1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hawk s Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1504 Bowlees Cv, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.47 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 5469
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2026011828
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Hawk's Preserve
  5. Provided by: Dyess Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Set at the end of a quiet cul de sac within the exclusive gated waterfront enclave of Hawks Harbor, this elegant coastal residence captures the essence of refined Florida living. Surrounded by lush tr
Details for 2222 Marsh Sedge Lane, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $764,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $789,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 281
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2842
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6333145
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Hawks Crest
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook Elementary
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
  7. High School: Lake Howell High
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream Home! This stunning and elegant single story home, built by Meritage Homes in the gated community of Hawk's Crest in Winter Park, includes numerous upgrades. This is the Pomelo m
Details for 2087 Laurelwood Way, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $659,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 240
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2450
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6344482
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Hawks Crest
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook Elementary
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
  7. High School: Lake Howell High
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set within the serene gated community of Hawks Crest in Winter Park, this beautifully designed single story home combines modern comfort with resort sty
Details for 2682 Nature Pointe Loop, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.12 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2427
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2026021285
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Hawk's Preserve
  5. Provided by: Byowner.com
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom 2 bath ranch home with large outdoor living space. Inground pool and new screen on cage. Lots of updates like 4 year old roof, ac unit, hot water heater, flooring, apliances garage
Details for 5215 Bear Corn Run, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3281
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: NS1087256
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Preserveport Orange Pla
  5. Elementary School: Spruce Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
  7. High School: Atlantic High
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome Home to Space That Truly Works for Everyone Tucked inside the desirable Hawks Preserve community in Port Orange, this beautifully updated 5 b
Details for 5215 Bear Corn Run, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3281
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 1223292
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Spruce Creek
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in beautiful Port Orange, perfectly designed for multi generational living and larger families who value space, comfort, and convenience. Located in the desirable Hawks Pres
Details for 2720 Soaring Hawk Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2055
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Creek
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2025010341
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Hawk's Preserve
  5. Provided by: Legacy Premier Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in Hawk's Preserve! This beautiful single family home boasts 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, making it the perfect space for you and your family. The interior fea
Details for 2702 Nature Pointe Loop, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Single Family
  1. Price: $288,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2793
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2025018340
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Hawk's Preserve
  5. Provided by: Realty Executives of SWFL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 2,005 sq. ft. of comfortable living space in the desirable Hawks Preserve community. Built in 2006, this well maintained home features an open
Details for 14980 Coopers Hawk Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 2232
  6. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Lagoon, Lake
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2026019964
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Hawk's Preserve
  5. Provided by: Sonia Rios Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in the desirable Hawks Preserve community. This home features new tile flooring throughout (installed approx. one year ago), fresh inte