1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Eastbrook Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1521 Heron Wood Place, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $960,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4100
  9. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6379884
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook Elementary
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
  7. High School: Lake Howell High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX INNOVATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own an established daycare operating from two structures on the same parcel, offered together with the real estate. The business currently provides immediate income for a hands on
Details for 1287 Verdant Glade Place, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3671
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6400331
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Meadows At Hawks Crest
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook Elementary
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
  7. High School: Lake Howell High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Welcome to 1287 Verdan
Details for 1090 Wildmeadow Run, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $845,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3247
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6394208
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Meadows At Hawks Crest
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook Elementary
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
  7. High School: Lake Howell High
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photos have been virtually staged. This luxurious Modern Style home epitomizes maintenance free living, featuring a premium, state of the ar
Details for 1131 Wildmeadow Run, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3252
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6392218
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Meadows At Hawks Crest
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook Elementary
  6. Middle School: Sanford Middle
  7. High School: Lake Howell High
  8. Provided by: BECK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Winter Park Located in the gated community of Hawks Crest, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers 2,589 square feet of well designed living space on a premium pond view lot. Built in 2020, the home fe
Details for 2222 Marsh Sedge Lane, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $764,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $789,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 278
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2842
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6333145
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Hawks Crest
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook Elementary
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
  7. High School: Lake Howell High
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream Home! This stunning and elegant single story home, built by Meritage Homes in the gated community of Hawk's Crest in Winter Park, includes numerous upgrades. This is the Pomelo m
Details for 4880 Echo Court, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $689,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3437
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6390056
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Clifton Park Ph Ii A Rep
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook Elementary
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
  7. High School: Lake Howell High
  8. Provided by: SUNSHINE GROUP USA, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on a corner homesite this inviting ENERGY STAR Certified home features 4 Bedrooms, 4 Baths, LOFT, Covered Lanai and a 3 Car Garage. The spacious foyer welcomes guests and leads to the formal d
Details for 5693 Daley Way, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $660,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3714
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6396772
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Clifton Park
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook Elementary
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
  7. High School: Lake Howell High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, location! A Spacious home for sale in the desirable community of Clifton Park in Oviedo! Offering over 2,700 square feet of living space, this property is perfect for a growing family. Featu
Details for 1174 Wildmeadow Run, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2390
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6394974
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Meadows At Hawks Crest
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook Elementary
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
  7. High School: Lake Howell High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1174 wildmeadow run in winter parks gated hawks crest community. Situated on a quiet non thru street, this single story residence offers modern construction, refined finishes, and a thought
Details for 2087 Laurelwood Way, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $659,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 237
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2450
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6344482
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Hawks Crest
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook Elementary
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
  7. High School: Lake Howell High
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set within the serene gated community of Hawks Crest in Winter Park, this beautifully designed single story home combines modern comfort with resort sty
Details for 4190 Bear Gully Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2478
  10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6371014
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Bear Gully Forest
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook Elementary
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
  7. High School: Lake Howell High
  8. Provided by: ADVANCE REALTY & MANAGEMENT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious Winter Park home on over a half acre with no rear neighbors!. In Bear Gully Forest community and has over 2,000 s/f with a Living Room, Dining Room, Eat in Kitchen and more. The home's ful