1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Silver Sands Middle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1 Oceans West Boulevard 6b1, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1265
  7. Acreage: 3.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: V4948859
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans West Condo
  5. Building: Oceans West Condo
  6. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
  8. High School: Atlantic High
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ADVANTAGE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy coastal living at its finest in this beautifully situated unit featuring stunning ocean and river views, along with direct views of the community golf course. This residence offers a bright and
Details for 795 Biro Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2187
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: NS1087718
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Elementary School: Sugar Mill Elem
  5. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
  6. High School: Spruce Creek High School
  7. Provided by: EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and well maintained 3 bd, 2 bath home located in an established, family friendly neighborhood. Conveniently situated near schools, shopping, and a variety of restaurants, this
Details for 3047 Atlantic Avenue 305, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Rental
  1. Price: $2,095.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,195
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1141
  10. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6387380
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Two Condominium
  5. Building: Oceans Two Condominium
  6. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
  8. High School: Atlantic High
  9. Provided by: CANI PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up every day to the majestic view of the ocean from your bedroom window or relax to the calming sound of the waves from your living area in this beautifully renovated, beach themed condominium lo
Details for 164 Sweetgum Lane, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Rental
  1. Price: $1,599.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1517
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6385293
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Village
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
  7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
  8. Provided by: THE REALTY MEDICS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the tranquility of your backyard, which opens to serene pond viewsa perfect backdrop for outdoor entertaining or moments of reflection. Take advantage of community amenities, including a refresh
Details for 3226 Atlantic Avenue 2, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 250
  6. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: V4948205
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Rio Mar Beaches
  5. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
  7. High School: Atlantic High
  8. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Just across the street from the beach and only three blocks from the river, this studio apartment offers a prime coastal location. Available for immediate occupancy! Rent includes electricity and wate
Details for 3226 Atlantic Avenue 5, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 250
  6. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: V4948208
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Rio Mar Beaches
  5. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
  7. High School: Atlantic High
  8. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Available for immediate occupancy! Just across the street from the beach and only three blocks from the river, this studio apartment offers a prime coastal location. Rent includes electricity and wate