Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oceans West Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1365
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: NS1086944
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Oceans West Condo
- Building: Oceans West Condo
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1327
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1223621
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Oceans West One, A Condo
- Building: Oceans West One, A Condo
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,000.00
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1218848
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Oceans West One, A Condo
- Building: Oceans West One, A Condo
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1265
- Acreage: 26.58 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1224822
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Oceans West One, A Condo
- Building: Oceans West One, A Condo
- Provided by: FAME Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $219,000.00
- Days On Market: 233
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 26.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1218116
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Oceans West One, A Condo
- Building: Oceans West One, A Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $207,500.00
- Price sqft: $152.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 289
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1363
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1216093
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Oceans West One, A Condo
- Building: Oceans West One, A Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $176,500.00
- Price sqft: $174.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1225253
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Oceans West One, A Condo
- Building: Oceans West One, A Condo
- Elementary School: R J Longstreet
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $162,500.00
- Price sqft: $160.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 463
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1208896
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Oceans West One, A Condo
- Building: Oceans West One, A Condo
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $157,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1146
- Acreage: 3.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6403166
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Oceans West Condo
- Building: Oceans West Condo
- Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
- Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
- High School: Atlantic High
- Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $138.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1225900
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Oceans West One, A Condo
- Building: Oceans West One, A Condo
- Provided by: Never 6 Percent Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice