1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34449
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11350 State Road 121, INGLIS, FL 34449
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,498,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $780.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bldg sqft: 3200
  5. Acreage: 21.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Pond
  10. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6396304
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: INGLIS
  3. Zipcode: 34449
  4. Provided by: FLAT FEE FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Endless Potential: The Crossroads Lodge at Historic Lebanon Station Welcome to The Crossroads Lodge, a highly popular landmark in Inglis, Florida, and a rare turnkey opportunity to acquire a belove
Details for 20271 81st Terrace, INGLIS, FL 34449
Land
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 108
  3. Acreage: 50.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7882228
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: INGLIS
  3. Zipcode: 34449
  4. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Excellent agricultural and investment opportunity on this expansive 50 acre property in Inglis, FL. The front 10 acres are fully improved and ready for immediate use, featuring three wells, septic, el
Details for 20271 81st Terrace, Inglis, FL 34449
Land
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 109
  3. Acreage: 50.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2257610
  1. County: Levy
  2. City: Inglis
  3. Zipcode: 34449
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 11151 Hwy 40 E, INGLIS, FL 34449
Land
  1. Price: $836,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 95
  3. Acreage: 22.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM718201
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: INGLIS
  3. Zipcode: 34449
  4. Provided by: JRW PROPERTIES INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
22 large, wooded building lots offered as a package deal for only $836,000. Lots have been staked with numbers. A list of the lots from Levy County is under the paperclip. A sign on the property shows
Details for 62 Highway 40 W, INGLIS, FL 34449
Commercial
  1. Price: $810,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $79.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bldg sqft: 10168
  5. Acreage: 1.83 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: OM718265
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: INGLIS
  3. Zipcode: 34449
  4. Provided by: JRW PROPERTIES INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime Office Center in the heart of Inglis. Inglis is positioned for growth due to new Suncoast Parkway! Only $99/SF! 8,208 SF under heat and air, and Only $80/SF 10,168 under roof. There are 3
Details for 11405 Honey Jorden Point, INGLIS, FL 34449
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $845,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3736
  10. Acreage: 1.39 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: OM718843
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: INGLIS
  3. Zipcode: 34449
  4. Subdivision: Caribee Shores
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Citrus High School
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Live the ultimate Florida waterfront lifestyle on the Withlacoochee River with 141 feet of prime frontage and direct access to the Gulf of Mexico. This beautifully maintained 3
Details for 11275 Rain Point, INGLIS, FL 34449
Land
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 454
  3. Acreage: 7.82 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: River Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8345364
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: INGLIS
  3. Zipcode: 34449
  4. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
A RARE ACREAGE FIND ON THE WITHLACOCHEE RIVER! Over 700' on the river, 7.82 total acres! 4 separate parcels, 1968 mobile home (no value attributed) with a 24' x 24' shed for storage. A perfect place f
Details for 34 Garden Mall Court, INGLIS, FL 34449
Single Family
  1. Price: $648,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $685,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3035
  10. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: OM721161
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: INGLIS
  3. Zipcode: 34449
  4. Elementary School: Yankeetown School LV
  5. Middle School: Cedar Key High School LV
  6. High School: Levy Virtual Franchise LV
  7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Spectacular tip lot riverfront property with over 200 feet of frontage on one of Levy Countys deepest draft freshwater rivers. Fully renovated, this three bedroom, two bath residence was taken down to
Details for 35 Captains Cove Road, INGLIS, FL 34449
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $645,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 3573
  10. Acreage: 1.71 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: W7883504
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: INGLIS
  3. Zipcode: 34449
  4. Subdivision: Captains Cove
  5. Elementary School: Yankeetown School LV
  6. Middle School: Yankeetown School LV
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Youve been craving space. Not just square footagebut breathing room. A place where mornings feel unhurried, where gatherings last longer, and where life
Details for 8 Highway 19 N, INGLIS, FL 34449
Commercial
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bldg sqft: 3000
  5. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: OM721465
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: INGLIS
  3. Zipcode: 34449
  4. Provided by: CAIN REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime Commercial Opportunity Position your business or investment on one of the most traveled corridors in Levy County. Located directly on US Hwy 19 with 50 ft of highway frontage, this property off