1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Captains Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1503 Captains Way, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,055.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2748
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26021364
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Captains Way At Admirals Cove
  5. Building: Captains Way At Admirals Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Admirals Cove Realty Co Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Perched above the 18th fairway and green, this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath Harbor Home offers stunning southern exposure and captivating, forever views. The open concept contemporary kit
Details for 16247 Boyce Dr, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $443.63 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2874
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2026013649
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOKEELIA
  3. Zipcode: 33922
  4. Subdivision: Captains Cove
  5. Elementary School: PINE ISLAND
  6. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning, Custom Coastal Canal Home located in Captains Cove Community just minutes to open water. Note that the Captain's Cove community offers a community boat ramp, dock and community sewer sys
Details for 16295 Boyce Dr, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,009,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3062
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 2025012745
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOKEELIA
  3. Zipcode: 33922
  4. Subdivision: Captains Cove
  5. Provided by: Century 21 Sunbelt Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to A Waterfront Paradise! Discover the ultimate Southwest Florida lifestyle in this beautiful waterfront home perfectly situated on a deep water canal with direct Gulf access. With two priv
Details for 16303 Shoal Ct, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2388
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 226009779
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOKEELIA
  3. Zipcode: 33922
  4. Subdivision: Captains Cove
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This is the only true waterfront property currently available in this price range on Pine Island, offering a rare opportunity to own in the highly sought after boating community of Captains Cove. P
Details for 35 Captains Cove Road, INGLIS, FL 34449
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $645,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 3573
  10. Acreage: 1.71 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: W7883504
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: INGLIS
  3. Zipcode: 34449
  4. Subdivision: Captains Cove
  5. Elementary School: Yankeetown School LV
  6. Middle School: Yankeetown School LV
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Youve been craving space. Not just square footagebut breathing room. A place where mornings feel unhurried, where gatherings last longer, and where life
Details for 7841 Breakwater Ct, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $373,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1227
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2025008606
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOKEELIA
  3. Zipcode: 33922
  4. Subdivision: Captains Cove
  5. Provided by: Century 21 Sunbelt Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise! A thoughtfully designed raised coastal home nestled in Captains Cove on Pine Islands serene northern tip. Tailored for both coastal comfort and lifestyle versatility, this 3 bed,
Details for 7947 Gabion Ct, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.72 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3560
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 2026006576
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOKEELIA
  3. Zipcode: 33922
  4. Subdivision: Captains Cove
  5. Provided by: Century 21 Sunbelt Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Captains Cove, 2 bedrooms 2.5 baths, Piling Home and pool at the North end Of Pine Island... Great location Private Boat Ramp, Close to Charlotte Harbor, some of the best fishing and boating anywh
Details for 7883 Breakwater Court, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
Land
  1. Price: $95,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 39
  3. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6395825
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOKEELIA
  3. Zipcode: 33922
  4. Subdivision: Captains Cove
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ROYALE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
CAPTAINS COVE One of only two communities in Bokeelia offering a private boat ramp with direct water access! Prime Homesite in Bokeelia Coastal Living at Its Finest Discover an exceptional opportun
Details for 7757 Breakwater Ct, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
Land
  1. Price: $89,900.00
  2. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Waterfront Type: None
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2026011768
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOKEELIA
  3. Zipcode: 33922
  4. Subdivision: Captains Cove
  5. Provided by: Century 21 Sunbelt Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
CAPTAIN'S COVE homesite in Bokeelia. Boating subdivision without having to pay waterfront taxes. This lot is on a cul de sac and is larger than most lots. There are 2 contiguous lots (each $89,900) fo