1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Woodlands Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1310 Ridge Road, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1520
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: S5146759
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Myrtle Lake Hills
  5. Elementary School: Woodlands Elementary
  6. Middle School: Rock Lake Middle
  7. High School: Lake Mary High
  8. Provided by: VYLLA HOME
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own private oasis in the highly desirable Longwood area! This beautifully maintained home is nestled in a great neighborhood and offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and outdoor
Details for 233 Hanging Moss Circle, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2441
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6397800
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Huntington Pointe Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Woodlands Elementary
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods Middle
  7. High School: Lake Mary High
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Huntington Pointe community, this well maintained home offers nearly 2000 sq ft of living space and outstanding value compared to larger homes currently listed in the neighbor
Details for 364 Westwind Court, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2416
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6403958
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood At The Crossings
  5. Elementary School: Woodlands Elementary
  6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
  7. High School: Lake Mary High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning lakefront home, located in Lake Marys highly sought after Lakewood at the Crossings community offers peaceful waterfront views from the family room or screened lanai. The exterior has be
Details for 175 Sheridan Avenue, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2532
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6397490
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Winsor Manor 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Woodlands Elementary
  6. Middle School: Rock Lake Middle
  7. High School: Lyman High
  8. Provided by: SET HOMES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A Thoughtfully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Longwood offering approximately 1,947 sq ft on a spacious quarter acre lot. Designed for both comfort and entertaining, the home featu
Details for 109 Margo Lane, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2066
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6382694
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Hill
  5. Elementary School: Woodlands Elementary
  6. Middle School: Rock Lake Middle
  7. High School: Lake Mary High
  8. Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,399 SF home. Featuring an open layout with neutral tile flooring throughout the main living areas, this home provides a solid foundation fo
Details for 993 Wildflower Way, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1404
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6398723
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Woodlands Elementary
  6. Middle School: Rock Lake Middle
  7. High School: Lyman High
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this thoughtfully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath 1/2 duplex in the heart of Longwood offering a light, open feel from the moment you walk in. The interior has been refreshed with new paint and m
Details for 1431 Ocali Cove, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Rental
  1. Price: $7,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7534
  8. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6401013
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Steeple Chase
  5. Elementary School: Woodlands Elementary
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods Middle
  7. High School: Lake Mary High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Steeple Chase Executive Home for Lease. Featuring 5 Bedrooms, 6.5 Bathrooms Plus Executive Office, Bonus, and Fully Equipped Weightroom. Furnishings are negotiable. This home sits on an acre privat