1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Roberto Clemente Middle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 722 Tucker Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1971
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: O6395000
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Pine Acres Sub
  5. Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Three units. Three leases already in place. One decision to make. This is a straightforward triplex in East Orlando's Azalea Park area, and straightforward is exactly what an investor wants. No vacanc
Details for 4925 Hoperita Street, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3160
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6398739
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Dover Estates Third Add
  5. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
  7. High School: Boone High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and well maintained home in the highly sought after Dover Estates community! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an impressive 2,424 square feet of living space, thoughtfu
Details for 712 Reflection Lake Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 150
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2645
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6366932
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Blue Diamond
  5. Elementary School: Forsyth Woods Elementary
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover modern living in this beautifully maintained home offering serene water views, daily sunsets, and an unbeatable central Orlando location. Situated on a quiet, tucked away street with no front
Details for 3432 Idlegrove Court, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2194
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6405092
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Ventura Club
  5. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: SAMMY D SMITH PLLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into luxury and style in this fully renovated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located on an oversized cul de sac lot in the highly desirable 24 hour man gated community of Ventura Country Club. Showcasi
Details for 511 San Juan Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1903
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6379815
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Monterey
  5. Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Renovated 5BR/3BA Property with Flexible Layout Unique Opportunity Excellent opportunity to own a renovated 5 bedroom, 3 bath property in a prime Orlando location. The home offers a flexible layou
Details for 5133 Brenda Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 249
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3108
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6340018
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Dover Estates Third Add
  5. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
  7. High School: Boone High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on the market with a huge price reduction! Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the highly desirable Dover Shores communitywhere location, layout, and long term value come toge
Details for 6425 Curtis Street, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1916
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6376719
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Elementary School: Forsyth Woods Elementary
  5. Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
  6. High School: Colonial High
  7. Provided by: ATIDOT INVESTMENT, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Nice location, Build last year's 2025, No Hoa, 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom, haft bathroom on the hall for visitor, Kitchen open concept. high ceilings, Stainless steel appliance, 2 Car garage, lots of space
Details for 38 Alder Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,997.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $458,997
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1746
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: O6377013
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Azalea Park Sec 07
  5. Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
  7. Provided by: CAISSA REALTY INVESTMENT INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BACK IN THE MARKET. FULLY RENOVATED property located in a highly sought after, high demand rental area of Orlando. The home features 5 bedrooms and 4 b
Details for 5060 Andrea Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2454
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6405712
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Dover Manor
  5. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
  7. High School: Boone High
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great home located in the heart of the Conway/Dover Shores area! This was a model home when the neighborhood was first built! Neighborhood is between downtown Orlando and the Orlando International Air
Details for 3561 Ventura Club Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2626
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6377549
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Ventura Club
  5. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step inside this home from anywhere! To experience a fully immersive walk through of this home click on the Video or Virtual Tour button on this page. W