1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32807
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 798 Semoran Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $405.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 132
  4. Bldg sqft: 7895
  5. Acreage: 1.60 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: S5140787
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Estates
  5. Provided by: FLOTACAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 1.60 acre of corner parcel at the intersection of two major thoroughfares Colonial Drive and Semoran Blvd. the property offers exceptional visibility, strong highway frontage and high daily t
Details for 6512 Old Cheney Highway, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bldg sqft: 7224
  5. Acreage: 0.87 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: O6400838
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Arcadia Terrace
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Auto Shop & Towing Business + Real Estate | FHP Approved Operator | Operating Since 2000 Presenting a rare opportunity to acquire a fully integrated auto shop and towing business along with
Details for 1427 Semoran Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Land
  1. Price: $2,995,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,100,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/28/25
  4. Acreage: 3.45 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6089209
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Leawood
  5. Provided by: SHAHRZAD REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime location, 3.45 acres on SR 436 with 600' frontage. Current zoning is PD C (Planned development with most C1 uses). Possible uses are office, retail or mixed uses, Medical (excluding drug and alc
Details for 7651 Valencia College Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Commercial
  1. Price: $996,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 452
  6. Bldg sqft: 3504
  7. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6279315
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Seize an exceptional opportunity with this maintained commercial building. Spanning 3,504 square feet on one acre of land, that is currently utilized as a daycare facility. It features over 30 parking
Details for 597 Bablonica Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2697
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6396874
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Willowbrook Cove
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. (use 3d tour link to view) welcome to a rare and versatile income producing 6 bedrooms 5 bathrooms whole duplex investment opportunity in the heart of
Details for 722 Tucker Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1971
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: O6395000
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Pine Acres Sub
  5. Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Three units. Three leases already in place. One decision to make. This is a straightforward triplex in East Orlando's Azalea Park area, and straightforward is exactly what an investor wants. No vacanc
Details for 2426 Gresham Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2644
  9. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6376402
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Tiffany Acres
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled single family home situated on a private one acre lot with no HOA, offering the perfect blend of modern living and country lifestyle. The interior has been fully updated with tho
Details for 827 Dennis Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $567,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3480
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6387102
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Blue Diamond
  5. Provided by: AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 827 Dennis Ave a beautifully constructed modern home featuring spacious design, high ceilings, and a thoughtfully designed layout for todays
Details for 5233 Jennifer Place, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $554,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2114
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6393208
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Dover Manor
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home nestled in the established community of Dover Manor! Situated on an oversized 1/3 acre lot with NO HOA, this property offers the per
Details for 106 Elena Lavin Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $538,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $536,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 277
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3216
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6334288
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Yucatan Gardens
  5. High School: Colonial High
  6. Provided by: OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Spacious 5 Bedroom Pre Construction Home in Azalea Park | Prime Location Near Downtown, Baldwin Park & Winter Park Welcome to your future home in the heart of Azalea