1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Colonial High
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6347 Narcoossee Road, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Land
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,745,500
  3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  4. Acreage: 3.23 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6108701
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Los Terranos
  5. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
OUTSTANDING 3.23 ACRE COMMERCIAL (C 1) ZONED LOT! This is the fastest growing area of Greater Orlando. Close to the MCO airport, Communities, Vista Lakes, Lake Nona, Medical City, Goldenrod, Semoran,
Details for 6920 Rosy Sky Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,090,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3777
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5141337
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Everbe Ph 1c
  5. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Impeccably upgraded with luxury finishes throughout, this exceptional lake view residence is located in Ever Be, Orlandos newest and most coveted master planned community. The home offers 5 bedrooms,
Details for 9268 Eagles Perch Place, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,940.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 170
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3935
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6362748
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Elementary School: Deerwood Elem (Orange Cty)
  5. Middle School: Liberty Middle
  6. High School: Colonial High
  7. Provided by: PROPLOGIK REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover this impeccably crafted, brand new 5 bedroom, 4 bath home with a spacious 3 car garage, ideally positioned in the sought after community of Eagles Landing at Rio Pinar. Th
Details for 8061 Timberwood Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $798,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $868,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3571
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6372780
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Little River Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Cali Modern Farmhouse offers a harmonious blend of style and functionality. A welcoming foyer flows past a downstairs guest bedroom into a charming casual dining area, an elega
Details for 8798 Warwick Shore Crossing, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $759,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4317
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6384634
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Vista Lakes Vlgs N14 Warwick
  5. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Major Price Improvement! Rare opportunity! First time on the market highly desirable lakefront Camden III in Warwick at Vista Lakes. This elegant home features a grand double door entry, 12 foot ceil
Details for 203 Woodgrove Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $768,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3571
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6375869
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Little River Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. The Cali Modern Farmhouse offers a harmonious blend of style and functionality. A welcoming foyer flows past a versatile flex room into a charming casual dinin
Details for 6030 Arbor Watch Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Single Family
  1. Price: $682,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $684,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 872
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3628
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6165359
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Paid Off Solar = $34K Value + Monthly Savings! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom home in the desirable Pinewood Reserve community. Set on a premium corner waterfront lot, this two story l
Details for 6711 Willow View Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3446
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6396924
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Everbe Ph 1c
  5. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
6711 Willow View Ave is sitting pretty in one of Orlando's most conveniently located neighborhoods. This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home puts you just minutes from theme parks, the airport, major roads,
Details for 5433 Log Grove Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Single Family
  1. Price: $665,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3628
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6376870
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Reserve Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into your dream home built in 2022, practically brand new and packed with upgrades you will fall in love with the moment you walk through the door. Perfectly located near the airport, Lake Nona,
Details for 9544 Brown Burrow Street, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Single Family
  1. Price: $662,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $664,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3368
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5141531
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Reserve Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity in Orlando at 9544 Brown Burrow Street, Orlando, FL 32829, a beautifully designed 2020 built home offering approximately 2,860 sqft of modern comfort, space, and privacy in