Searching on:
- School = Norland
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $965,000.00
- Days On Market: 481
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10481417
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33056
- Subdivision: Rolling Oaks Estates
- High School: Miami Norland
- Provided by: All Points Rlty & Investments
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10541647
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33169
- Subdivision: Sport Acres
- Elementary School: Norland
- Middle School: Andover
- High School: Miami Norland
- Provided by: All Broward Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $580,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2016
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26015994
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33056
- Subdivision: Bell Gdns Replat
- Elementary School: Crestview
- Middle School: Norland
- High School: Miami Norland
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1843
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26025137
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33179
- Subdivision: Sierra 4th Addn
- Elementary School: Hibiscus
- Middle School: Andover
- High School: Miami Norland
- Provided by: Avanti Way Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 284
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1869
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11112006
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33179
- Subdivision: San Simeon Homes
- Elementary School: Norland
- Middle School: Andover
- High School: Miami Norland
- Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1659
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26005167
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33169
- Subdivision: Vista Lago
- Elementary School: Norland
- Middle School: Andover
- High School: Miami Norland
- Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1625
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26008000
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33169
- Subdivision: Walden Townhomes
- Elementary School: Norland
- Middle School: Andover
- High School: Miami Norland
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $483.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 930
- Acreage: 14.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26020085
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Opa Locka
- Zipcode: 33054
- Subdivision: Bunche Park
- Elementary School: Bunche Park
- Middle School: North Dade
- High School: Miami Norland
- Provided by: Florida Elite Homes Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $415,000.00
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10544397
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33179
Townhome
- Price: $410,000.00
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: F10540166
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33169
- Subdivision: Majorca Isles
- Elementary School: Norland
- Middle School: Andover
- High School: Miami Norland
- Provided by: SVS Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice