1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33169
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19301 2nd Avenue, MIAMI, FL 33169
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,133.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 555
  4. Bldg sqft: 2206
  5. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6254374
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: MIAMI
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Sierra
  5. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
19301 Nw 2nd Avenue, Miami, Florida 33169, "Zoning: 6500" Great opportunity to acquire a 3 unit strip center for sale, offering strong income potential and versatile commercial usability. This well m
Details for 16951 4th Avenue, North Miami Beach, FL 33169
Land
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 298
  3. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10515932
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Provided by: Levy Realty Advisors LLC
  5. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  6. DMCA Notice
Presenting a fully leased paved and fenced income generating Lot as an investment opportunity. Generating roughly $10,000/month, and located in a high demand commercial corridor of North Miami Beach.
Details for 20439 9th Court, Miami, FL 33169
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 145
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10541647
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Sport Acres
  5. Elementary School: Norland
  6. Middle School: Andover
  7. High School: Miami Norland
  8. Provided by: All Broward Realty, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Two Story Home in a Gated Community! Fall in love with this gorgeous 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence featuring impact windows for peace of mind. Step inside to discover high volume ceilings and
Details for 1380 171 Street, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $445.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 196
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1301
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11135874
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: 11 52 41 Scott Lake Manor
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality in this Miami Gardens gem! This beautiful residence offers ample parking space, ideal for your RV or boat, plus a private mother in l
Details for 20357 4th Path, MIAMI, FL 33169
Townhome
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1419
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6392594
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: MIAMI
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Vista Lago
  5. Provided by: TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 20357 Northwest 4th Path, a well kept and inviting home located in a quiet residential community in Miami Gardens. Offering comfort, functionality, and convenience, this property is perfect
Details for 20357 4th Path, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
Townhome
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1659
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26005167
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Vista Lago
  5. Elementary School: Norland
  6. Middle School: Andover
  7. High School: Miami Norland
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1260 178th Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 140
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10542222
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Scott Lake Manor Sec 6
  5. Provided by: Vylla Home
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the potential of this spacious expanded 3/2, home offers more living area than reflected on the tax roll, featuring a converted garage and enclosed back patio that provide versatile bonus spa
Details for 1061 208th Terrace, MIAMI, FL 33169
Townhome
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1712
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: OM718032
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: MIAMI
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Walden Place Ii
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED! Welcome to your stunning 3 bedroom and 2.5 bathroom townhouse in the vibrant growing city of Miami Gardens! With close proximity to the turnpike, Hard rock stadium, hotel and casino,
Details for 21482 14th Court 21482, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
Townhome
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1625
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26008000
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Walden Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Norland
  6. Middle School: Andover
  7. High School: Miami Norland
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked into a quiet pocket of Miami Gardens, this residence offers a rare balance of comfort, convenience, and South Florida living done right. From the moment you step inside, it is clear this home h
Details for 21105 14th Place 4, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
Condominium
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1716
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11164657
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Majorca Isles Iii Condo
  5. Building: Majorca Isles Iii Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
BEST VALUE IN MAJORCA ISLES III FULLY RENOVATED AND MOVE IN READY. This beautifully updated 2 story 4BR/2.5BA townhouse offers the perfect combination of space, upgrades, and convenience in a gated