1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sierra
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19301 2nd Avenue, MIAMI, FL 33169
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,133.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 555
  4. Bldg sqft: 2206
  5. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6254374
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: MIAMI
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Sierra
  5. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
19301 Nw 2nd Avenue, Miami, Florida 33169, "Zoning: 6500" Great opportunity to acquire a 3 unit strip center for sale, offering strong income potential and versatile commercial usability. This well m
Details for 10975 Sierra Ranch Drive, Davie, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 124
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10544106
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Sierra Estates 173 150 B
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your luxurious dream modern farmhouse! This exquisite home sits in a gated, family friendly community in the heart of Davie, known for top rated schools and a prime location. On just under
Details for 7659 Sierra Terrace W, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Townhome
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2028
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26021663
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Sierra Del Mar
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Own a pool home in boca without the boca price tag or high hoa memberships. New roof, new pool, this 2 bed 2 bad with pool and 1 car garage even has extra space to build a 3rd bedroom just like all th
Details for 1634 Presidio Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,998.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2812
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6404694
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Sierra Vista Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
  7. High School: Lake Minneola High
  8. Provided by: M2M REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly extraordinary custom masterpiece in the heart of Clermont, where modern elegance, intentional design, and everyday luxury come together in a way that is simply unforgettable. Locate
Details for 101 195th Street, Miami, FL 33179
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1843
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26025137
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33179
  4. Subdivision: Sierra 4th Addn
  5. Elementary School: Hibiscus
  6. Middle School: Andover
  7. High School: Miami Norland
  8. Provided by: Avanti Way Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 16218 Sierra Palms Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Townhome
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 108
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1739
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11157442
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Sierra Palms
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly located just minutes from Atlantic Avenue in downtown Delray Beach, Delray Marketplace, and with easy access to the Turnpike and I 95, this charming and private townhome offers exceptional c
Details for 5021 La Sedona Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Townhome
  1. Price: $452,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1845
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26016426
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: La Sedona Sierra Vista
  5. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Location For This Security Gated 3 Bed, 2 Bath Villa. NEW 2024 ROOF! Accordion Hurricane Shutters! Corner Unit Lot W/Close Access To Clubhouse & Pool. Luxury Granite White Kitchen, W/Stainless
Details for 16278 Sierra Palms Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Townhome
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1853
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11144037
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Sierra Palms
  5. Middle School: Omni
  6. High School: Spanish River
  7. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL! Tucked in a quaint cul de sac of the gated Sierra Palms community, this rare corner unit 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome w/ attached garage has it all. The open concept living & dining sp
Details for 3268 Mirella Drive, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Townhome
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1527
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11167648
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Sierra Bay
  5. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  6. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  7. Provided by: Rinker Realty Inc
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Seller is offering $7,000 towards Buyers closing costs!! Welcome to this chic 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse with a one car garage, located in a quiet gated community in a prime location. Just mi
Details for 1825 Sonrisa Street 1825, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Townhome
  1. Price: $263,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1406
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26022593
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Sierra Bay
  5. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  6. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  7. Provided by: ZenQuest Realty Inc
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller! This move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhome is located in a charming gated community just minutes from the beach. The home features a split floor plan, open concept living, and a 1