1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Moore Haven
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1323 Frontier Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.10 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 5720
  7. Acreage: 2.53 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 223037212
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Ranchettes
  5. Elementary School: West Glades
  6. Middle School: West Glades
  7. High School: Moore Haven
  8. Provided by: Wegscheid Appraisal & Real Est
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming and inviting Mini Ranch located in the Port LaBelle Ranchettes Development at 1323 Frontier Circle in the beautiful town of LaBelle, Florida. Nestled in a tranquil neighborhoo
Details for 3342 County Road 721 Loop, MOORE HAVEN, FL 33471
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $829,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  8. Bldg sqft: 1788
  9. Acreage: 1.97 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 2025024972
  1. County: GLADES
  2. City: MOORE HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33471
  4. Subdivision: Lakeport
  5. Elementary School: Moore Haven
  6. Middle School: Moore Haven
  7. High School: Moore Haven
  8. Provided by: Rawls Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Just reduced to $799K. So here's your change if you area looking for a one of a kind, unique property for multiple generations to gather or a place for your friends to come for the weekend? This priva
Details for 1197 April Ave, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $615,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 4741
  9. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2026002507
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
  5. Elementary School: West Glades
  6. Middle School: West Glades
  7. High School: Moore Haven
  8. Provided by: Southern Heritage Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This immaculate, move in ready home with a separate guest house offers exceptional quality, functionality, and versatility. Enter through the screened front patio and immediately notice the beautiful
Details for 1063 Mayford Lake Rd, MOORE HAVEN, FL 33471
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.10 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Bldg sqft: 2928
  6. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2026013713
  1. County: GLADES
  2. City: MOORE HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33471
  4. Subdivision: Lakeport
  5. Elementary School: Moore Haven
  6. Middle School: Moore Haven
  7. High School: Moore Haven
  8. Provided by: Southern Heritage Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy serene country living with modern comforts in this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home on Mayford Lakes Road. Nestled on a spacious lot in the Lakeport Community, only about 20 minutes
Details for 1300 Bucknell Ln, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.02 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2063
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2026013663
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
  5. Elementary School: Country Oaks
  6. Middle School: West Glades
  7. High School: Moore Haven
  8. Provided by: Deal Flow Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! This thoughtfully designed single family residence in the heart of Lehigh Acres offers modern living with a touch of Southern charm. Boasting 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,06
Details for 1138 Argosy Rd, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2402
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2026014584
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
  5. Elementary School: West Glades
  6. Middle School: West Glades
  7. High School: Moore Haven
  8. Provided by: Southern Heritage Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, Quality, New Construction home! Features tile throughout, including tiled entry and tiled lanai, impact windows and doors, including the garage door! The home features an island kitchen wit
Details for 1253 Argosy Rd, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.91 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2063
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2026013639
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
  5. Elementary School: Country Oaks
  6. Middle School: West Glades
  7. High School: Moore Haven
  8. Provided by: Deal Flow Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! This brand new, thoughtfully designed single family residence in Labelle offers modern living with a touch of Southern charm. Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,063 squar
Details for 2915 Ortona Locks Rd, MOORE HAVEN, FL 33471
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 1970
  9. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 2026002755
  1. County: GLADES
  2. City: MOORE HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33471
  4. Subdivision: Ortona
  5. Elementary School: Moore Haven
  6. Middle School: Moore Haven / Scho
  7. High School: Moore Haven
  8. Provided by: Southern Heritage Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Centrally located just 1.5 hours from Miami/Fort Lauderdale or Fort Myers, this charming home delivers the best of the Florida waterfront lifestyle. Positioned directly across from the Ortona boat ram
Details for 1476 Rugby Ln, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.72 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1854
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2026020380
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
  5. Elementary School: Country Oaks
  6. Middle School: West Glades
  7. High School: Moore Haven
  8. Provided by: Deal Flow Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER INCENTIVES AVAILABLE! Experience modern Florida living in this stunning, brand new construction home located in the peaceful Port LaBelle community. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage res
Details for 1500 Jay Ter, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $257,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.83 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2204
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2026019070
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
  5. Elementary School: West Glades
  6. Middle School: West Glades
  7. High School: Moore Haven
  8. Provided by: Southern Heritage Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming home in a rapidly growing neighborhood, perfectly situated in the sought after West Glades School District and just minutes from the Port LaBelle Marina. Enjoy a classic old fashioned front p