1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeport
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2687 Old Lakeport Rd, MOORE HAVEN, FL 33471
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $598.09 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1672
  7. Acreage: 10.49 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 2026005931
  1. County: GLADES
  2. City: MOORE HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33471
  4. Subdivision: Lakeport
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Belle Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful property located in Lakeport, 5 miles from Lake Okeechobee, 10 15 minutes from Casino. Home has a brand new roof (2025), new 4 ton A/C unit (2025), New outside paint (2025), Range is 1 yr ol
Details for 3342 County Road 721 Loop, MOORE HAVEN, FL 33471
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $829,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  8. Bldg sqft: 1788
  9. Acreage: 1.97 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 2025024972
  1. County: GLADES
  2. City: MOORE HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33471
  4. Subdivision: Lakeport
  5. Elementary School: Moore Haven
  6. Middle School: Moore Haven
  7. High School: Moore Haven
  8. Provided by: Rawls Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Just reduced to $799K. So here's your change if you area looking for a one of a kind, unique property for multiple generations to gather or a place for your friends to come for the weekend? This priva
Details for 2912 Crown Pointe Blvd 14-1, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1350
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 226006407
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Lakeport Villas
  5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW! Million dollar views for only a fraction of the cost Welcome home to one of Naples most unique waterfront properties. This rarely available 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa offers breathtaking panoramic
Details for 2876 Crown Pointe Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2150
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 225083718
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Lakeport Villas
  5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Recent Price Improvement! Freshly updated and completely remodeled, this WATERFRONT property is perfect for personal use, investment, or seasonal rentals. This very popular 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa off
Details for 1100 Red Barn Rd N W, Moore Haven, FL 33471
Land
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 12
  3. Acreage: 9.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26022679
  1. County: Glades
  2. City: Moore Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33471
  4. Subdivision: Old Lake Lakeport
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Strategically located in the path of growth in Moore Haven, this 9.70 acre parcel in Glades County delivers a high upside opportunity for investors, developers, and land bankers seeking scalable poten
Details for 1063 Mayford Lake Rd, MOORE HAVEN, FL 33471
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.10 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Bldg sqft: 2928
  6. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2026013713
  1. County: GLADES
  2. City: MOORE HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33471
  4. Subdivision: Lakeport
  5. Elementary School: Moore Haven
  6. Middle School: Moore Haven
  7. High School: Moore Haven
  8. Provided by: Southern Heritage Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy serene country living with modern comforts in this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home on Mayford Lakes Road. Nestled on a spacious lot in the Lakeport Community, only about 20 minutes
Details for 1151 Peaceful Ln, MOORE HAVEN, FL 33471
Single Family
  1. Price: $220,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.04 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1648
  7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2026010267
  1. County: GLADES
  2. City: MOORE HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33471
  4. Subdivision: Lakeport
  5. Provided by: Riverside Real Estate Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home at 1151 Peaceful Ln in Moore Haven, offering tranquil living and scenic views of Lake Harmony. Situated on a .29 acre lot, this 960 sq ft h
Details for 14455 State Road 78, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 980
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26008464
  1. County: Glades
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Lakeport
  5. Provided by: Solis Realty Group LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming opportunity on a spacious 1.05 acre lot! This 1987 modular home features 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, offering a functional layout with an open kitchen that flows into the main living area. En
Details for 1057 Blue Heron, Moore Haven, FL 33471
Single Family
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 497
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: F10478349
  1. County: Glades
  2. City: Moore Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33471
  4. Subdivision: Community Of Lakeport
  5. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming waterfront retreat nestled in this serene community. With a brand new metal roof installed February 2025. This home offers spacious living areas, modern finishes, and an abun
Details for 1047 Mayford Lake Rd, MOORE HAVEN, FL 33471
Single Family
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $65.04 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2752
  7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2026017785
  1. County: GLADES
  2. City: MOORE HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33471
  4. Subdivision: Lakeport
  5. Elementary School: Moore Haven
  6. Middle School: Moore Haven
  7. High School: Moore Haven
  8. Provided by: Southern Heritage Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in one of the nicest neighborhoods in Lakeport with a community boat dock almost directly across the street! This nicely maintained three bedroom two bath home, features an open floor plan, me