1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Country Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3008 Redwood Ln, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2692
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2026002709
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
  5. Elementary School: Country Oaks
  6. Middle School: LaBelle
  7. High School: LaBelle
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Selling Paradise
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Massive $25,000 Price Reduction Exceptional Value You Cant Recreate Today Better than new. Fully upgraded. Now priced to move. Mustang IV Model Heartland Homes This meticulously maintained 2023
Details for 3002 Balsam Ct, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2575
  9. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2026019308
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
  5. Elementary School: Country Oaks
  6. Middle School: LaBelle
  7. High School: LaBelle
  8. Provided by: Southern Heritage Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This spacious Port LaBelle home stands out with four bedrooms, a den/office, and three full bathroomsperfect for a growing or multigenerational family. Sitting on an oversized corner cul de sac lot, i
Details for 8004 Vega Ct, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $387,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.30 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2846
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2026014086
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
  5. Elementary School: Country Oaks
  6. Middle School: LaBelle
  7. High School: LaBelle
  8. Provided by: Southern Heritage Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This standout, custom built home breaks away from ordinary design. Set on a quiet cul de sac, it includes an available adjacent lot, a wide greenbelt backdrop, and a handy storage shed. Its Key Westin
Details for 1300 Bucknell Ln, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.02 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2063
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2026013663
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
  5. Elementary School: Country Oaks
  6. Middle School: West Glades
  7. High School: Moore Haven
  8. Provided by: Deal Flow Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! This thoughtfully designed single family residence in the heart of Lehigh Acres offers modern living with a touch of Southern charm. Boasting 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,06
Details for 9047 Maywood Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $357,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2277
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2025004374
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
  5. Elementary School: Country Oaks
  6. Middle School: Labelle
  7. High School: Labelle
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW CONSTRUCTION. NO HOA. NO FLOOD ZONE, GREENBELT. Welcome to this stunning New construction 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom and 2 car garage. The builder has spared no expense in creating a home that blend
Details for 9005 Penny Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.70 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2145
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2026009461
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
  5. Elementary School: Country Oaks
  6. Middle School: LaBelle
  7. High School: LaBelle
  8. Provided by: First Pick Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9005 Penny Cir. This beautiful new construction home located in a quiet, peaceful neighborhood offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. Inside, youll find an oversized kitchen
Details for 7071 Tide Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $341,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2240
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2026009445
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Labelle
  5. Elementary School: Country Oaks
  6. Middle School: Labelle
  7. High School: Labelle
  8. Provided by: Hustle Bees Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New Construction in LaBelle 3 Bedrooms 2 Bath home completed. Showcasing modern design, open layout. and high quality finished throughtout. This move in ready residence features elegant tile flooring
Details for 8038 Sunrise Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2402
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2025014497
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
  5. Elementary School: Country Oaks
  6. Middle School: LaBelle
  7. High School: LaBelle
  8. Provided by: Southern Heritage Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful new CBS construction home located in a fast growing neighborhood of newer homes! This quality built residence features elegant porcelain tile throughout, impact resistant windows and doors (
Details for 1253 Argosy Rd, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.91 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2063
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2026013639
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
  5. Elementary School: Country Oaks
  6. Middle School: West Glades
  7. High School: Moore Haven
  8. Provided by: Deal Flow Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! This brand new, thoughtfully designed single family residence in Labelle offers modern living with a touch of Southern charm. Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,063 squar
Listing Details for 2004 Jeronimo Rd, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.25 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1859
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2026010110
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
  5. Elementary School: Country Oaks
  6. Middle School: LaBelle
  7. High School: LaBelle
  8. Provided by: Riverside Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
**Pool Home** Your chance to own a pool home with 3 bedrooms, 2 bath and a spacious 2 car garage. This home offers 1,389 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space known as the Boardwalk Model