1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Port Labelle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for  Cowboy Way  , LABELLE, FL 33935
Land
  1. Price: $1,710,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,890,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  4. Acreage: 20.25 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Waterfront Type: None
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 224056636
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to build a new community in this Lot of 20.25 Acres. Sellers motivated! PRICED TO SALE !UNDER APPRAISAL VALUE!!Plat for 58 single homes was submitted by previous owner. Do not lose t
Listing Details for 8000 Raintree Blvd, LABELLE, FL 33935
Land
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Acreage: 9.06 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Waterfront Type: None
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2026010586
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
  5. Provided by: Branch Realty Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
9. 06 ac m/l features over 400' frontage on raintr4ee blvd. The property is south of sr 80 and e of cedar. Easy access to sr 80 and sr 29. Need more land!!! Owner also has a 5. 01 ac parcel available
Details for 1197 April Ave, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $615,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 4741
  9. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2026002507
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
  5. Elementary School: West Glades
  6. Middle School: West Glades
  7. High School: Moore Haven
  8. Provided by: Southern Heritage Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This immaculate, move in ready home with a separate guest house offers exceptional quality, functionality, and versatility. Enter through the screened front patio and immediately notice the beautiful
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.39 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  6. Bldg sqft: 3277
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2026017370
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
  5. Provided by: MJ Newell Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This home offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 2 versatile dens, providing a perfect blend of comfort and functionality. With 3,277 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, the open l
Details for 6600 Raintree Blvd, LABELLE, FL 33935
Land
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Acreage: 5.02 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Waterfront Type: None
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2026016855
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
  5. Provided by: Branch Realty Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
5 + acres with approx. 290 + frontage on Raintree Blvd with 500 + of frontage on Malibu Drive. This is a corner parcel with easy access to SR 80. General commercial uses such as arcades, health club
Details for 7020 Burma Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.04 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2767
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2026015490
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
  5. Provided by: Riverside Real Estate Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Please note: Photos shown are of a similar model. Colors, finishes, and interior design are subject to change. Home is currently under construction. This spacious residence features 3 bedrooms + a ver
Details for 3008 Redwood Ln, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2692
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2026002709
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
  5. Elementary School: Country Oaks
  6. Middle School: LaBelle
  7. High School: LaBelle
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Selling Paradise
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Massive $25,000 Price Reduction Exceptional Value You Cant Recreate Today Better than new. Fully upgraded. Now priced to move. Mustang IV Model Heartland Homes This meticulously maintained 2023
Details for 3002 Balsam Ct, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2575
  9. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2026019308
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
  5. Elementary School: Country Oaks
  6. Middle School: LaBelle
  7. High School: LaBelle
  8. Provided by: Southern Heritage Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This spacious Port LaBelle home stands out with four bedrooms, a den/office, and three full bathroomsperfect for a growing or multigenerational family. Sitting on an oversized corner cul de sac lot, i
Details for 5008 Obispo Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.05 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2280
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2025023625
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW CONSTRUCTION. NO HOA. NO FLOOD ZONE. Builder is offering a $5,000 Grant that can be used toward closing costs. Welcome to this stunning New construction 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom and 2 car garage. The
Details for 5037 Pinetree Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.05 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2280
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2025023505
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice