1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Micms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1148 Breakwater Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $829.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3223
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 225084063
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Marco Beach
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
  6. Middle School: MICMS
  7. High School: MIA OR LELY
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Fabulous opportunity to own a like new, 2024 immaculate waterfront home in the lovely Lamplighter neighborhood. Built by FCI Homes, this St. Bart's great room model offers 4 bedrooms, 3 1/2 baths,
Details for 400 Barfield Dr, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $562.90 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3553
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 226009455
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Marco Island
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
  6. Middle School: CHARTER
  7. High School: MICMS
  8. Provided by: Clausen Properties Inc
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience breathtaking long water views and mesmerizing west facing sunsets at this incredible property! With five beautifully updated bedrooms and three modern bathrooms, the open floor plan is enha
Details for 549 Eagle Creek Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 5600
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 226009749
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
  5. Elementary School: MANATEE
  6. Middle School: MANATEE /MICMS CHARTER
  7. High School: LELY / MIA CHARTER
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
IMMEDIATE EQUITY GOLF. Fully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family residence showcasing high end finishes and refined design throughout. Luxury vinyl flooring spans the main living areas and upsta
Details for 756 Apple Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,164.87 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1116
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Seawall
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 226012843
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Marco Beach
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
  6. Middle School: MICMS
  7. High School: MIA
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Paradise Priced Perfectly! This three bedroom, two bath property offers gorgeous wide water views over converging canals. The oversized key lot with 157 feet on the canal offers quick, easy indi
Details for 18780 Royal Hammock Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4279
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Creek
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 225067387
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
  5. Elementary School: TOMMY BARFIELD
  6. Middle School: MICMS CHARTER
  7. High School: LELY / MIA CHARTER
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegant Lakefront Living in Royal Palm Golf Estates...Welcome to your dream 3 car Garage Single Family home in the prestigious, gated community of Royal Palm Golf Estates. This stunning single family
Details for 116 Clyburn St C6, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.43 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1154
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 226015270
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: San Marco Villas
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
  6. Middle School: MANATEE OR MICMS
  7. High School: LELY OR MI ACADEMY
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2 bedroom townhome in San Marco Villas on beautiful Marco Island! Enter through your covered porch into a lovely living room with tile flooring, neutral paint, ceiling fan, extra stor
Details for 138 Clyburn Way W I2, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.76 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1154
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 226015516
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: San Marco Villas
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
  6. Middle School: MANATEE OR MICMS
  7. High School: LELY OR MI ACADEMY
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Townhouse in San Marco Villas! Enjoy the comfort and privacy of this well maintained townhouse on Marco Island, nestled within a neighborhood of single family homes. Offered turnkey furnishe
Details for 770 Eagle Creek Dr 102, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 226011704
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
  5. Elementary School: MANATEE
  6. Middle School: MANATEE / MICMS
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
IMMEDIATE GOLF AVAILABLE with This turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offered fully updated, move in ready living with luxury vinyl flooring, high end cabinetry, stainless appliances fresh paint, and ne
Details for 338 Bradstrom Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1181
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 225065053
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Bradstrom Village
  5. Elementary School: LELY
  6. Middle School: MANATEE / MICMS
  7. High School: LELY / MIA CHARTER
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2/2 BACK ON THE Market!!! Buyer's Financing fell through,,,, This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom 2 bath FURNISHED TURNKEY condo is right next to the Community Pool and located in the desir
Details for 746 Eagle Creek Dr 101, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 860
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 226008153
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
  5. Elementary School: MANATEE
  6. Middle School: MANATEE / MICMS CHARTER
  7. High School: LELY / MIA CHARTER
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY 1BD/1BATH TURNKEY GET A WAY CONDO. This UPDATED and gorgeous TURNKEY END unit is centrally located across from the MAIN POOL, Tennis, Driving Range, Fitness Center and the very SOCIAL Cr