1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Charter
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 983 Sundrop Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,785.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $15,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 7
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 7785
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front, River Front
  15. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 225036296
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Marco Island
  5. Elementary School: TOMMY BARFIELD
  6. Middle School: MARCO ISLAND CHARTER
  7. High School: MARCO ISLAND ACADEMY
  8. Provided by: The Gebelhoff Group Of CO.
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready April 2026! Positioned on one of the few remaining premier waterfront parcels on Marco Island, this new custom estate by The Lykos Group captures over 170 feet of gulf frontage with wide
Details for 1598 Heights Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,013.22 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 11350
  7. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 225074187
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Estates
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
  6. Middle School: MARCO CHARTER
  7. High School: MARCO ISLAND ACADEMY
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Keola, your luxury resort home. Discover this unparalleled residential masterpiece in the prestigious Estates of Marco Island! A newly unveiled gem in the sought after Luxury Resort Ho
Details for 598 Spinnaker Dr, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $744.69 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  6. Bldg sqft: 13697
  7. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226006651
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Marco Island
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
  6. Middle School: MARCO ISLAND CHARTER
  7. High School: MARCO ISLAND ACADEMY
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly completed in 2026, this landmark contemporary estate commands southern and western exposure, capturing breathtaking forever views of radiant sunsets over the Gulfs turquoise waters and the dazzl
Details for 960 Iris Ct , MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,153.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 6500
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Navigable, Seawall
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 226009726
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Marco Island
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
  6. Middle School: MARCO
  7. High School: MARCO CHARTER
  8. Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing a grand scale luxury Coastal Contemporary ready for occupancy waterfront estate home custom built by award winning Stonebreaker Builders which has spectacular views of the Marco River and
Details for 950 Giralda Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $622.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 11237
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay, Seawall
  15. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 225071298
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Marco Island
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
  6. Middle School: MI CHARTER
  7. High School: MI ACADEMY
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the epitome of Marco Island living in this extraordinary custom built home, where no detail has been overlooked. With prime western exposure, this three story residence offers unparalleled
Details for 810 Elm Ct , MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $920.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 7
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 6467
  9. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 226017053
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Marco Island
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
  6. Middle School: MARCO ISLAND CHARTER SC
  7. High School: MARCO ISLAND ACADEMY SCHO
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in this exceptional new construction estate, just completed January 2026 by award winning Stonebreaker Builders. Where architectural brilliance and timeless craftsmanship con
Details for 176 Collier Blvd Ph-a, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,006.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 5612
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 225082092
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Prince
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
  6. Middle School: MARCO ISLAND CHARTER
  7. High School: MARCO ISLAND ACADEMY
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Its rare for a property of this caliber to become available. This one of a kind, double front penthouse at The Prince occupies the entire front of the top floor, set in the heart of Marco Islands icon
Details for 1850 Apataki Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $761.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 6108
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
  15. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: 225072732
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Marco Beach
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
  6. Middle School: MARCO ISLAND CHARTER
  7. High School: MARCO ISLAND ACADEMY
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning waterfront residence offers direct Gulf access, three private balconies, 80 feet of water frontage, and two spacious primary suites, creating an exceptional opportunity for luxurious coa
Details for 1790 Maywood Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $950.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4736
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226006115
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Marco Island
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
  6. Middle School: MARCO ISLAND CHARTER
  7. High School: MARCO ISLAND ACADEMY
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Under construction by regarded Lusso Builders with an estimated completion in summer 2026, this exceptional two story waterfront residence offers preferred southern exposure and desired Gulf boating a
Details for 375 Periwinkle Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $567.73 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 7028
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 223093772
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Hideaway Beach
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
  6. Middle School: MARCO ISLAND CHARTER SC
  7. High School: MARCO ISLAND ACADEMY
  8. Provided by: Independent Brokers Realty SF
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the exquisite 4 bed, 4.5 bath retreat in the prestigious Hideaway Beach Club. This stunning coastal home offers comfort, luxury, and seclusion at your fingertips. The custom gourmet kitchen