1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Miami Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 743 55th Place, Hialeah, FL 33012
Single Family
  1. Price: $690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1997
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26023567
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33012
  4. Subdivision: Palm Springs 5th Addn Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Twin Lakes
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami Dade)
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: Beachfront Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom 2 bathroom home located on a quiet street in this family friendly neighborhood. The home features a large master bedroom with an on suite bathroom and private entrance to the bac
Details for 540 Sheridan Drive, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2882
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11154255
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Palm Harbor
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Lake St George South Unit Iv
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lakes (Miami Dade)
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami Dade)
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
POOL HOME | NEW ROOF 2026 | NON FLOOD ZONE Spacious layout with flexible living space One of the largest homes in the neighborhood, located in a green community near Valencia Lake and Lake St. Georg
Details for 5465 27th Lane, Hialeah, FL 33016
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $435.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1286
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26007693
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33016
  4. Subdivision: Alameda By The Lake
  5. Elementary School: West Hialeah Gardens
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami Dade)
  7. High School: Hialeah Gardens
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own in one of West Hialeah's most centrally located and established communities offering comfort, convenience, and long term value. Beautiful and spacious single family home loca
Details for 6495 2nd Court, Hialeah, FL 33012
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1273
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26025101
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33012
  4. Subdivision: Lovell Park
  5. Elementary School: Twin Lakes
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami Dade)
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: American Capital Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This hidden gem is nestled in the heart of Hialeah, surrounded by some of the best Latin restaurants in South Florida and conveniently located just minutes from abuela's house because everyone knows
Details for 4210 10th Court, Hialeah, FL 33012
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1536
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025761
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33012
  4. Subdivision: Mango Hill
  5. Elementary School: Meadowlane
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami Dade)
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity in a prime location with NO HOA! This versatile property is currently divided into two separate living spaces, offering strong rental income potential or multi generat
Details for 957 67th Street, Hialeah, FL 33012
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1925
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26014360
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33012
  4. Subdivision: Westhaven Heights
  5. Elementary School: John G. Dupuis
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami Dade)
  7. High School: Hialeah Miami Lakes
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4BR/2BA single family home with a den. Features impact windows, large yard, and flexible living space ideal for home office or playroom. Conveniently located near major roads, shopping, hospi
Details for 170 58 Street, Hialeah, FL 33012
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Days On Market: 21
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10556660
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33012
  4. Subdivision: ¤king Arthur Estates
  5. Elementary School: Palm Springs (Miami Dade)
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami Dade)
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in a highly desirable Hialeah location near Amelia Park. This beautifully updated home features a modern kitchen, renovated bathrooms, wood floors, h
Details for 229 3rd Street 2, Hialeah, FL 33010
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1291
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26022787
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33010
  4. Subdivision: Los Portales Phase Ii Condo
  5. Building: Los Portales Phase Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: South Hialeah
  7. Middle School: Miami Springs
  8. High School: Miami Springs
  9. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Large & comfortable 3/2.5 townhome in excellent community. Tile flooring throughout & newer appliances & has washer dryer in unit. This TH has the feel of a small home. Don't miss this one. Easy to sh